All entries of this event
WKF Senior World Championships 2018
Search:
Team
Entries
Profile
Categories
ALBANIA (ALB)
BASHA BEKIM
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ALBANIA (ALB)
SHOTA LEONARD
Male Kumite -60 Kg
ALBANIA (ALB)
TOLI XHINO
Male Kumite -67 Kg
ALBANIA (ALB): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
ALGERIA (ALG)
ACHACHE MOUAD
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ALGERIA (ALG)
AIT IBRAHIM NADEGE
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
ALGERIA (ALG)
ALGERIA(AIT IBRAHIM, DRAOU, MATOUB, TALEB)
Female Team Kumite
ALGERIA (ALG)
ALGERIA(BELABES, BELLABES, HANOUTI)
Female Team Kata
ALGERIA (ALG)
ALGERIA(HAOUA, LAKROUT, OUITES)
Male Team Kata
ALGERIA (ALG)
ALGERIE(ACHACHE, BELGHINI, BOUAKEL, BRAHIMI, DAIKHI, HADDECHE, LARDJANE)
Male Team Kumite
ALGERIA (ALG)
BELLABES KENZA
Female Kata
ALGERIA (ALG)
BOUAKEL MOHAMED FAYCAL
Male Kumite -67 Kg
ALGERIA (ALG)
BRAHIMI ANIS SAMY
Male Kumite -84 Kg
ALGERIA (ALG)
DAIKHI HOCINE
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
ALGERIA (ALG)
DRAOU WIDAD
Female Kumite -55 Kg
ALGERIA (ALG)
HADDECHE RAMZI
Male Kumite -60 Kg
ALGERIA (ALG)
MATOUB LAMYA
Female Kumite -68 Kg
ALGERIA (ALG)
MIDI CHAIMA
Female Kumite -61 Kg
ALGERIA (ALG)
OUITES MOUAD
Male Kata
ALGERIA (ALG)
TALEB IMANE
Female Kumite -50 Kg
ALGERIA (ALG): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 18
ANDORRA (AND)
MOREIRA SILVIO
Male Kata
ANDORRA (AND): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
ANGOLA (ANG)
MALE TEAM KUMITE(ANDRE, ANTONIO, DANIEL, JOAO, MOYO, MUANGO, NETO)
Male Team Kumite
ANGOLA (ANG)
MOYO PINTO MAVULANGA
Male Kumite -67 Kg
ANGOLA (ANG)
MUANGO ALDROVANDI RODRIGUEZ MANUEL
Male Kumite -84 Kg
ANGOLA (ANG): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 7
ARGENTINA (ARG)
AMARGOS MIGUEL
Male Kumite -84 Kg
ARGENTINA (ARG)
BENITEZ YAMILA AILEN
Female Kumite -50 Kg
ARGENTINA (ARG)
CARRIZO WALTER
Male Kata
ARGENTINA (ARG)
ICHIKI JULIO
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ARGENTINA (ARG)
NIEVAS FRANCISCO
Male Kumite -67 Kg
ARGENTINA (ARG)
PEREZ AGUSTIN
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
ARGENTINA (ARG): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
ARMENIA (ARM)
Armenia(DALLAKYAN, GHAMBARYAN, MAKARYAN, OHANYAN, SARGSYAN)
Male Team Kumite
ARMENIA (ARM)
DALLAKYAN SERGEY
Male Kumite -67 Kg
ARMENIA (ARM)
GHAMBARYAN GEVORG
Male Kumite -60 Kg
ARMENIA (ARM)
MAKARYAN SERYOZHA
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
ARMENIA (ARM)
MAKYAN ANITA
Female Kumite -68 Kg
ARMENIA (ARM)
MKHITARYAN MIKHAYIL
Male Kata
ARMENIA (ARM)
OHANYAN VIGEN
Male Kumite -84 Kg
ARMENIA (ARM)
SARGSYAN AHARON
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ARMENIA (ARM): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 7
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Australia(CLIFFORD, PERRIN, SULLIVAN, WILSON)
Female Team Kumite
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Australia(DRITSAS, DURHAM, HOLLOWOOD, MAHER, NOBLE, TIELEN, YAHIRO)
Male Team Kumite
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
DICKINSON MEEZAAN
Female Kata
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
DURHAM MITCHELL
Male Kumite -84 Kg
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
GEORGIEFF ANGEL
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
HASANEN YEHIA
Male Kumite -60 Kg
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
HOLLOWOOD DEAN
Male Kumite -67 Kg
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
PERRIN KRISTINA
Female Kumite -61 Kg
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
SULLIVAN REBECCA
Female Kumite -68 Kg
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
WILSON MICHELLE
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
YAHIRO TSUNEARI
Male Kumite -75 Kg
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
YUEN SHAUN
Male Kata
AUSTRALIA (AUS): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 15
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Austria(BUCHINGER, PLANK, VORDERLEITNER, ZILLER)
Female Team Kumite
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Austria(CELO, KOEFINGER, WIENINGER)
Female Team Kata
AUSTRIA (AUT)
BUCHINGER ALISA
Female Kumite -61 Kg
AUSTRIA (AUT)
HOERMANN NIKLAS
Male Kumite -84 Kg
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Karate Austria(HOERMANN, KASERER, POKORNY, REINDL, RETTENBACHER, RETTENBACHER)
Male Team Kumite
AUSTRIA (AUT)
PLANK BETTINA
Female Kumite -50 Kg
AUSTRIA (AUT)
POKORNY STEFAN
Male Kumite -67 Kg
AUSTRIA (AUT)
REITER JULIA
Female Kumite -55 Kg
AUSTRIA (AUT)
RETTENBACHER LUCA
Male Kumite -75 Kg
AUSTRIA (AUT)
VALET PATRICK
Male Kata
AUSTRIA (AUT)
VORDERLEITNER NINA
Female Kumite -68 Kg
AUSTRIA (AUT)
WIENINGER KRISTIN
Female Kata
AUSTRIA (AUT)
ZILLER LORA
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 15
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
ABIYEVA FARIDA
Female Kumite -61 Kg
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
AGHALARZADE TURAL
Male Kumite -67 Kg
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
AGHAYEV RAFAEL
Male Kumite -75 Kg
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
ALIYEVA FARIDA
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
ALIYEVA NURANA
Female Kumite -50 Kg
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
ATAMOV SHAHIN
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Azerbaijan National Karate Federation(ABDULLAYEV, AGHALARZADE, AGHAYEV, ATAMOV, GURBANLI, HASANOV, HASANOV)
Male Team Kumite
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Azerbaijan(ABIYEVA, ALIYEVA, GASIMOVA, ZARETSKA)
Female Team Kumite
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Azerbaijan(ALIYEV, BALJANLI, GULIYEV)
Male Team Kata
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
FARZALIYEV FIRDOVSI
Male Kumite -60 Kg
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
GASIMOVA ILAHA
Female Kumite -55 Kg
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
HEYDAROV ROMAN
Male Kata
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
MAMAYEV AYKHAN
Male Kumite -84 Kg
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
REZEI NEDA
Female Kata
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
ZARETSKA IRYNA
Female Kumite -68 Kg
AZERBAIJAN (AZE): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 19
BANGLADESH (BAN)
ANTARA HUMAIRA AKTER
Female Kata
BANGLADESH (BAN)
ANTARA HUMAIRA AKTER
Female Kumite -55 Kg
BANGLADESH (BAN)
FERDAUS MD
Male Kumite -67 Kg
BANGLADESH (BAN): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
BELARUS (BLR)
ALIAKSEYEVA MARYIA
Female Kumite -68 Kg
BELARUS (BLR)
BELARUS(ALIAKSEYEVA, KOULINKOVITCH, MARTYNOUSKAYA, SHARYKHINA)
Female Team Kumite
BELARUS (BLR)
BELARUS(DZEZHKUNOVA, FURSAVA, KARATKEVICH)
Female Team Kata
BELARUS (BLR)
BELARUS(GRINEVICH, ISAKAU, KIRYIEVICH, KORABAU, KRAUTSOU, KURHAN, VODCHYTS)
Male Team Kumite
BELARUS (BLR)
DZYACHKOVA ANASTASIYA
Female Kumite -61 Kg
BELARUS (BLR)
FURSAVA MARYIA
Female Kata
BELARUS (BLR)
ISAKAU ANTON
Male Kumite -84 Kg
BELARUS (BLR)
KORABAU IVAN
Male Kumite -75 Kg
BELARUS (BLR)
KOULINKOVITCH MARIYA
Female Kumite -50 Kg
BELARUS (BLR)
KRAUTSOU ARTSIOM
Male Kumite -67 Kg
BELARUS (BLR)
MARTYNOUSKAYA KATSIARYNA
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
BELARUS (BLR)
MELYOKHIN OLEG
Male Kumite -60 Kg
BELARUS (BLR)
SHARYKHINA IRINA
Female Kumite -55 Kg
BELARUS (BLR)
VODCHYTS ALIAKSEI
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 17
BELGIUM (BEL)
Belgium(DEBATTY, DE VOS, MICHIELS, MULULO)
Female Team Kumite
BELGIUM (BEL)
BOUGRINE ANOUAR
Male Kumite -84 Kg
BELGIUM (BEL)
COSTA LUCA
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
BELGIUM (BEL)
DASOUL MICHAEL
Male Kumite -60 Kg
BELGIUM (BEL)
DEBATTY LUANA
Female Kumite -68 Kg
BELGIUM (BEL)
DEGAHLI WALID
Male Kumite -75 Kg
BELGIUM (BEL)
DE VOS NELE
Female Kumite -61 Kg
BELGIUM (BEL)
DI GIOVANNI AMEDEO ALESSANDRO
Male Kata
BELGIUM (BEL)
MICHIELS HANNE
Female Kumite -55 Kg
BELGIUM (BEL)
MULOLO OPHELIE
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
BELGIUM (BEL)
ROSIELLO JESS
Male Kumite -67 Kg
BELGIUM (BEL)
Team Belgium - Men (ALOFS, BOUGRINE, COSTA, DASOUL, DEGHALI, PLOMPEN, ROSIELLO)
Male Team Kumite
BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 13
BENIN (BEN)
GANIERO OCEANNE
Female Kumite -55 Kg
BENIN (BEN): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
ABDIC MIRNESA
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA(BEKTAS, CAVAR, KLEPIC, MEDIC)
Female Team Kumite
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA(CAJIC, CONGO, GALIC, KLEPIC, MUHOVIC, SARIC, SULJIC)
Male Team Kumite
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
CAVAR IVONA
Female Kumite -68 Kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
DJOZIC MENSUR
Male Kumite -75 Kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
HAJDARPASIC ELDIN
Male Kumite -60 Kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
KLEPIC IVAN
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
MUHOVIC MERIS
Male Kumite -84 Kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
SIJERCIC FARUK
Male Kumite -67 Kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
SOLDO ANDJELA
Female Kumite -55 Kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
SULJIC SULEJMAN
Male Kata
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
SUSAC KATARINA
Female Kumite -50 Kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
TADIC DELFINA
Female Kumite -61 Kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
TAHIROVIC AMINA
Female Kata
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 20
BOTSWANA (BOT)
BAKWADI OFENTSE
Male Kata
BOTSWANA (BOT)
MALUNGA THATO
Female Kumite -55 Kg
BOTSWANA (BOT): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
BRAZIL (BRA)
AZEVEDO ALBERTO
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
BRAZIL (BRA)
BRASIL(AZEVEDO, BROSE, DA ROCHA BARROS, FIGUEIRA, RAMOS, RODRIGUES, TEIXEIRA)
Male Team Kumite
BRAZIL (BRA)
BRASIL(CARDOSO, PEREIRA, PEREIRA)
Female Team Kata
BRAZIL (BRA)
BRASIL(DA SILVA, DE ALMEIDA, SANTOS)
Male Team Kata
BRAZIL (BRA)
BRASIL(DE LIMA, KUMIZAKI, PEREIRA, RODRIGUES)
Female Team Kumite
BRAZIL (BRA)
BROSE DOUGLAS
Male Kumite -60 Kg
BRAZIL (BRA)
DE LIMA STEPHANI
Female Kumite -61 Kg
BRAZIL (BRA)
DE PAULA JESSICA
Female Kumite -50 Kg
BRAZIL (BRA)
FIGUEIRA VINICIUS
Male Kumite -67 Kg
BRAZIL (BRA)
KUMIZAKI VALERIA
Female Kumite -55 Kg
BRAZIL (BRA)
MOTA NICOLE
Female Kata
BRAZIL (BRA)
QUIRINO WILLIAMS
Male Kumite -75 Kg
BRAZIL (BRA)
RODRIGUES ISABELA
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
BRAZIL (BRA)
RODRIGUES KAIQUE
Male Kumite -84 Kg
BRAZIL (BRA)
SEPE GABRIELLE
Female Kumite -68 Kg
BRAZIL (BRA)
SOUZA SANTOS WILLIAMES
Male Kata
BRAZIL (BRA): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 21
BULGARIA (BUL)
BULGARIA(GORANOVA, STUBLEVA, SVILENOVA)
Female Team Kumite
BULGARIA (BUL)
DIMITROV VESELIN
Male Kumite -67 Kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
GORANOVA IVET
Female Kumite -61 Kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
KOLESHANSKI VELIZAR
Male Kumite -84 Kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
PETKOV STEFAN
Male Kumite -75 Kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
STUBLEVA ALEKSANDRA
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
SVILENOVA KRISTINA
Female Kumite -50 Kg
BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 6
BURKINA FASO (BUR)
BURKINA FASO TEAM KUMITE(CAPENDA, SANOU, SAWADOGO, SAWADOGO, TRAORE)
Male Team Kumite
BURKINA FASO (BUR)
Burkina Faso(SANOU, SANOU, SANOU)
Male Team Kata
BURKINA FASO (BUR)
EUDES JUNECIO CAPENDA ULIENGUE
Male Kumite -60 Kg
BURKINA FASO (BUR)
SANOU ALLAN
Male Kata
BURKINA FASO (BUR)
SAWADOGO BERNICE BRICE
Male Kumite -67 Kg
BURKINA FASO (BUR)
SAWADOGO ISSIAKA
Male Kumite -75 Kg
BURKINA FASO (BUR)
TRAORE DAOUDA KADER
Male Kumite -84 Kg
BURKINA FASO (BUR): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
BURUNDI (BDI)
IRACANYE JOE DASSIN
Male Kumite -84 Kg
BURUNDI (BDI)
NIYUBAHWE FRANCK
Male Kata
BURUNDI (BDI): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
CAMBODIA (CAM)
KAK SEILA PANHA
Male Kumite -75 Kg
CAMBODIA (CAM)
LY RATHANAKSAMBATH
Male Kumite -67 Kg
CAMBODIA (CAM): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
CAMEROON (CMR)
ABOYA BAYA PIERRE CLERY
Male Kata
CAMEROON (CMR)
ANGAMA MENDO BLANDINE GHISLAINE
Female Kumite -68 Kg
CAMEROON (CMR)
BOUZAKRI BILAL
Male Kumite -60 Kg
CAMEROON (CMR)
cameroon(ABOYA BAYA, BOUZAKRI, DJAMEL BEN YAHMED, MFANA MFANA, ROLLE, TONG TNJOUEN, TONG TONG )
Male Team Kumite
CAMEROON (CMR)
DJAMEL BEN YAHMED DJAMEL BEN YAHMED
Male Kumite -75 Kg
CAMEROON (CMR)
EKANI EKANI ALEXANDRA VERICA
Female Kumite -55 Kg
CAMEROON (CMR)
ROLLE WILLIAM STEVENS
Male Kumite -67 Kg
CAMEROON (CMR)
TONG TNJOUEN DAVID MICHAEL
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
CAMEROON (CMR)
TONG TONG DAVID ERNESTE
Male Kumite -84 Kg
CAMEROON (CMR): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 9
CANADA (CAN)
BISSON NICOLAS
Male Kumite -60 Kg
CANADA (CAN)
BOILY-MARTINEAU PATRICE
Male Kumite -75 Kg
CANADA (CAN)
BRATIC MELISSA
Female Kumite -68 Kg
CANADA (CAN)
CAMPBELL KATHRYN
Female Kumite -55 Kg
CANADA (CAN)
Canada Kumite Team(BOILY-MARTINEAU, GAYSINSKY, ONEIL, RIVEST, RIVEST, SINANI)
Male Team Kumite
CANADA (CAN)
Canada(BRATIC, CAMPBELL, CHAN, JUMAA)
Female Team Kumite
CANADA (CAN)
CHAN MELISSA
Female Kumite -50 Kg
CANADA (CAN)
GAYSINSKY DANIEL
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
CANADA (CAN)
HATHI YASHNA
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
CANADA (CAN)
JUMAA HAYA
Female Kumite -61 Kg
CANADA (CAN)
LEE KENNETH
Male Kata
CANADA (CAN)
NGO HA THI
Female Kata
CANADA (CAN)
ONEIL RYAN
Male Kumite -67 Kg
CANADA (CAN)
RIVEST MAXYM-OLIVIER
Male Kumite -84 Kg
CANADA (CAN): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 14
CAPE VERDE (CPV)
CARDOSO DOS REIS BORGES ARTUR JORGE
Male Kumite -67 Kg
CAPE VERDE (CPV)
DANIEL D-A-S-PINA DANIEL DAVID
Male Kumite -84 Kg
CAPE VERDE (CPV)
DA ROSA CONCEICSO DANISIA EMELY
Female Kata
CAPE VERDE (CPV)
HORTA MARQUES VICTOR WALDINI
Male Kumite -75 Kg
CAPE VERDE (CPV)
MENDES GONCALVES JOSE MARIO
Male Kata
CAPE VERDE (CPV)
NUNO MANUEL GONCALVES DIAS
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
CAPE VERDE (CPV)
TEIXEIRA CLEIDE
Female Kumite -50 Kg
CAPE VERDE (CPV): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
CAYMAN ISLANDS (CAY)
BRANCO DOS REIS PEDRO
Male Kata
CAYMAN ISLANDS (CAY): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
CHAD (CHA)
ARMEL DJIMBAYE
Male Kumite -84 Kg
CHAD (CHA)
GAG GRACE
Female Kumite -55 Kg
CHAD (CHA)
TOUDJA KESSE IYE
Male Kumite -60 Kg
CHAD (CHA)
VICTORINE KORO
Female Kumite -61 Kg
CHAD (CHA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
CHILE (CHI)
ASTUDILLO AROS TIHARE
Female Kumite -55 Kg
CHILE (CHI)
BRUNA GABRIELA
Female Kumite -50 Kg
CHILE (CHI)
GONZALEZ LAVIN JOAQUIN
Male Kumite -60 Kg
CHILE (CHI)
RODRIGUEZ FUENTES MATIAS
Male Kumite -75 Kg
CHILE (CHI)
ROJAS RODRIGO
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
CHILE (CHI)
VELOZO CAMILO
Male Kumite -67 Kg
CHILE (CHI)
VIDELA TORO CAROLINA
Female Kumite -61 Kg
CHILE (CHI): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
CHAO JOU
Female Kumite -68 Kg
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
CHIEN CHENG KUAN
Male Kumite -60 Kg
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
CHIEN HUI-HSUAN
Female Kata
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Chinese Taipei(CHAO, KU, WEN, WEN)
Female Team Kumite
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
chinese taipei(CHIEN, HSU, PAN, SHIH, WANG, WU)
Male Team Kumite
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
GU SHIAU-SHUANG
Female Kumite -50 Kg
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
HSU WEI-CHUN
Male Kumite -75 Kg
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
PAN PO-SHEN
Male Kumite -67 Kg
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
WANG YI TA
Male Kata
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
WANG YUNG-CHI
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
WEN TZU-HSUAN
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
WEN TZU-YUN
Female Kumite -55 Kg
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
WU CHUN-WEI
Male Kumite -84 Kg
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
YU YAN-YI
Female Kumite -61 Kg
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 14
COLOMBIA (COL)
COLOMBIA(BOLANOS MARTINEZ, BOLANOS MARTINEZ, VALENCIA TRUJILLO)
Female Team Kata
COLOMBIA (COL)
COLOMBIA(DANNY ALEJANDRO, RAMIREZ, SAMUEL)
Male Team Kata
COLOMBIA (COL)
COLOMBIA(LANDAZURY AVENIA, LENIS CALDERON, RAMIREZ GUTIERREZ, RENDON LLANOS, SINISTERRA SINISTERRA)
Male Team Kumite
COLOMBIA (COL)
COLOMBIA(MEDINA ARBELAEZ, RUIZ RESTREPO, TORRES DONCEL, TORRES DONCEL)
Female Team Kumite
COLOMBIA (COL)
CONTRERAS DAVID
Male Kata
COLOMBIA (COL)
LANDAZURY AVENIA JUAN FELIPE
Male Kumite -75 Kg
COLOMBIA (COL)
LENIS CALDERON DIEGO FERNANDO
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
COLOMBIA (COL)
MEDINA ARBELAEZ STEFANNY
Female Kumite -61 Kg
COLOMBIA (COL)
PACHON MUNOZ NATALIA SOFIA
Female Kata
COLOMBIA (COL)
PENA BARCO GERALDINE
Female Kumite -55 Kg
COLOMBIA (COL)
RAMIREZ GUTIERREZ GUILLERMO
Male Kumite -67 Kg
COLOMBIA (COL)
RENDON ANDRES
Male Kumite -60 Kg
COLOMBIA (COL)
RUIZ RESTREPO PAULA ANDREA
Female Kumite -50 Kg
COLOMBIA (COL)
SINISTERRA SINISTERRA CARLOS ALBERTO
Male Kumite -84 Kg
COLOMBIA (COL)
TORRES DONCEL SHANEE
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
COLOMBIA (COL)
TORRES DONCEL SHARON
Female Kumite -68 Kg
COLOMBIA (COL): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 18
CONGO (CGO)
AKONDZO GELIN GARCIA
Male Kumite -67 Kg
CONGO (CGO)
BIMOKO BISSILA AYMAR
Male Kumite -60 Kg
CONGO (CGO)
Congo(BAH , MOUKASSA, TATOU LOUMBOU )
Male Team Kata
CONGO (CGO)
kumite(AKONDZO, MALONGA KIMINOU, MOBONDA MOKENGO , MONGO, MOUTOU, MOUTOU, NYANGA)
Male Team Kumite
CONGO (CGO)
MALONGA KIMINOU DUALDE
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
CONGO (CGO)
MOBONDA MOKENGO ROCKY
Male Kumite -84 Kg
CONGO (CGO)
MOUTOU CABREL
Male Kumite -75 Kg
CONGO (CGO): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 11
COSTA RICA (CRC)
BINNS ASHLEY
Female Kumite -61 Kg
COSTA RICA (CRC)
CASTRO VALVERDE LUIS DIEGO
Male Kumite -67 Kg
COSTA RICA (CRC)
COSTA RICA(ACHIO ROJAS, CAMBRONERO ALVARADO, GATJENS)
Male Team Kata
COSTA RICA (CRC)
COSTA RICA(BINNS, GRANADOS RAMIREZ, VARGAS VILLALOBOS)
Female Team Kumite
COSTA RICA (CRC)
COSTA RICA(CAMBRONERO ALVARADO, CASTRO VALVERDE, ROMAN, VARGAS, VARGAS HERNANDEZ)
Male Team Kumite
COSTA RICA (CRC)
GATJENS CAMPOS ROY LEE
Male Kata
COSTA RICA (CRC)
GRANADOS RAMIREZ MARIA JOSE
Female Kata
COSTA RICA (CRC)
GRANADOS RAMIREZ MARIA JOSE
Female Kumite -50 Kg
COSTA RICA (CRC)
ROMAN JIMENEZ JOSE FABRICIO
Male Kumite -60 Kg
COSTA RICA (CRC)
VARGAS ALEX
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
COSTA RICA (CRC)
VARGAS GABRIEL
Male Kumite -75 Kg
COSTA RICA (CRC)
VARGAS VILLALOBOS DEBORA JOSE
Female Kumite -55 Kg
COSTA RICA (CRC): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 10
COTE D`IVOIRE (CIV)
AHIKPA RAIMI MOUCHIDATH
Female Kumite -61 Kg
COTE D`IVOIRE (CIV)
ATTOBRA KODJOBI SAMUEL
Male Kumite -60 Kg
COTE D`IVOIRE (CIV)
COTE DIVOIRE(AHIKPA, KONAN, KOUASSI)
Female Team Kumite
COTE D`IVOIRE (CIV)
COTE DIVOIRE(ATTOBRA, ISMAEL WILLIAM, KAMAGATE, SANOGO, YAO)
Male Team Kumite
COTE D`IVOIRE (CIV)
ISMAEL WILLIAM NEYA
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
COTE D`IVOIRE (CIV)
KAMAGATE DRISSA ABDOUL AZIZ
Male Kumite -75 Kg
COTE D`IVOIRE (CIV)
KONAN AFFOUE MARINA
Female Kata
COTE D`IVOIRE (CIV)
KONAN AFFOUE MARINA
Female Kumite -68 Kg
COTE D`IVOIRE (CIV)
KOUASSI AHIA AURELIE ERSTELLE
Female Kumite -55 Kg
COTE D`IVOIRE (CIV)
SANOGO SONGUIDA
Male Kata
COTE D`IVOIRE (CIV)
YAO KOUAME PAUL ARISTIDE
Male Kumite -84 Kg
COTE D`IVOIRE (CIV): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 8
CROATIA (CRO)
CELAN BUJAS ANAMARIJA
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
CROATIA (CRO)
CROATIA(BARAC, CELAN BUJAS, HASANI, LENARD)
Female Team Kumite
CROATIA (CRO)
CROATIA(ERMENC, PINTER, SOLOMUN )
Male Team Kata
CROATIA (CRO)
CROATIA(GARIBOVIC, KVESIC, KVESIC, MARTINAC, MRVICIC, STIMAC, ZIVKOVIC)
Male Team Kumite
CROATIA (CRO)
CROATIA(JUKIC, KIUK, PETKOVIC)
Female Team Kata
CROATIA (CRO)
HASANI ALESSANDRA
Female Kumite -55 Kg
CROATIA (CRO)
KIUK VLATKA
Female Kata
CROATIA (CRO)
KRIZAN ANAMARIJA
Female Kumite -68 Kg
CROATIA (CRO)
KVESIC ANDJELO
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
CROATIA (CRO)
KVESIC IVAN
Male Kumite -84 Kg
CROATIA (CRO)
LACKOVIC KRISTIJAN
Male Kumite -60 Kg
CROATIA (CRO)
LENARD ANA
Female Kumite -61 Kg
CROATIA (CRO)
MARTINAC IVAN
Male Kumite -75 Kg
CROATIA (CRO)
PEHAR JELENA
Female Kumite -50 Kg
CROATIA (CRO)
POVRZENIC DINO
Male Kumite -67 Kg
CROATIA (CRO)
STOLAR TOMISLAV
Male Kata
CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 22
CUBA (CUB)
MARTINEZ LEON CIRELYS
Female Kumite -68 Kg
CUBA (CUB)
NORIEGA SILVERIO MAIKEL ALEJANDRO
Male Kumite -67 Kg
CUBA (CUB)
TORRES ALVERDI BAURELYS DE LA CARIDAD
Female Kumite -55 Kg
CUBA (CUB): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
CURACAO (CUR)
LINDELAUF JOLANO
Male Kumite -67 Kg
CURACAO (CUR)
VERSPAGET MARISCA
Female Kumite -68 Kg
CURACAO (CUR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
CYPRUS (CYP)
IOANNIDES CHRISTOS
Male Kumite -67 Kg
CYPRUS (CYP)
LOIZIDES PANAYIOTIS
Male Kumite -75 Kg
CYPRUS (CYP)
PARPOUNAS SYMEON
Male Kumite -84 Kg
CYPRUS (CYP)
STYLIANOU AVGOUSTINA
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
CYPRUS (CYP): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
CRHONKOVA ADRIANA
Female Kumite -50 Kg
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Czech Republic(CRHONKOVA, DOSTALOVA, RUZICKOVA, VEITHOVA)
Female Team Kumite
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
DOSTALOVA HANA
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
HERMANN TOMAS
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
KRYCH JIRI
Male Kumite -84 Kg
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
KUBICKA PETR
Male Kumite -75 Kg
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
MISKOVA VERONIKA
Female Kata
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
RIHA MATEJ
Male Kata
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
RUZICKOVA ANETA
Female Kumite -68 Kg
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
VEITHOVA LUCIE
Female Kumite -61 Kg
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 9
DEMOCRATIC PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF KOREA (PRK)
KO JI RYON
Female Kumite -61 Kg
DEMOCRATIC PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF KOREA (PRK)
SONG YUN HAK
Male Kumite -60 Kg
DEMOCRATIC PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF KOREA (PRK): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO (COD)
BILEMBO KIBEBA
Female Kata
DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO (COD)
KABENGELE KAZADI
Male Kumite -67 Kg
DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO (COD)
KIPUTA MALITOLE
Male Kumite -75 Kg
DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO (COD)
LES LEOPARDS(KABASELE, KABENGELE, LOUBO, MULUMBA, PANDEMOYA, SESANGA, TSHIOVO)
Male Team Kumite
DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO (COD)
MULUMBA KABONGO
Male Kumite -84 Kg
DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO (COD)
MWELWA WA PALUKU
Male Kata
DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO (COD)
PANDEMOYA KALONDA
Male Kumite -60 Kg
DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO (COD)
TSHIOVO TSHIPATA
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO (COD): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 10
DENMARK (DEN)
ABILD SOFIE
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
DENMARK (DEN)
BJERRING FREDERIKKE
Female Kata
DENMARK (DEN)
BUSK-MATTHIASEN LUCAS
Male Kumite -67 Kg
DENMARK (DEN)
CORBALAN MICHEL
Male Kumite -84 Kg
DENMARK (DEN)
Denmark(ABILD, PEDERSEN, ZAQOOMI, ZAQOOMI)
Female Team Kumite
DENMARK (DEN)
Denmark(BUSK-MATTHIASEN, CORBALAN, LIDEGAARD, PALLESEN, VIBERG LARSEN)
Male Team Kumite
DENMARK (DEN)
LIDEGAARD CASPER
Male Kumite -60 Kg
DENMARK (DEN)
PALLESEN JONAS
Male Kumite -75 Kg
DENMARK (DEN)
PEDERSEN KATRINE
Female Kumite -68 Kg
DENMARK (DEN)
POULSEN AMALIE
Female Kumite -50 Kg
DENMARK (DEN)
VIBERG LARSEN JOAKIM
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
DENMARK (DEN)
ZAQOOMI ANGELA
Female Kumite -61 Kg
DENMARK (DEN)
ZAQOOMI MARJAM
Female Kumite -55 Kg
DENMARK (DEN): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 11
DJIBOUTI (DJI)
Amer Abdoul-Aziz KALED
Male Kumite -60 Kg
DJIBOUTI (DJI): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC (DOM)
ARANGO SOTO NYKOLAI JOSEF
Male Kata
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC (DOM)
CASTILLO ANEL
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC (DOM)
DIAZ MEDINA KARINA
Female Kumite -61 Kg
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC (DOM)
DIMITROVA MARIA
Female Kata
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC (DOM)
FERRERAS DEIVIS
Male Kumite -67 Kg
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC (DOM)
MORENO MARTINEZ GIORIBERT
Male Kumite -60 Kg
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC (DOM)
PEREZ JORGE
Male Kumite -84 Kg
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC (DOM)
República Dominicana (CASTILLO, FERRERAS, GUSTAVO, MORENO MARTINEZ, PEREZ, SORIANO SOLANO)
Male Team Kumite
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC (DOM)
República Dominicana (DIAZ MEDINA, RODRIGUEZ OGANDO, RODRIGUEZ , VILLANUEVA FABIAN)
Female Team Kumite
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC (DOM)
RODRIGUEZ TANYA
Female Kumite -68 Kg
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC (DOM)
RODRIGUEZ OGANDO PAMELA
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC (DOM)
SORIANO SOLANO ANDERSON
Male Kumite -75 Kg
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC (DOM)
TERRERO ALCANTARA THALIA
Female Kumite -55 Kg
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC (DOM)
VILLANUEVA FABIAN ANA
Female Kumite -50 Kg
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC (DOM): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 13
ECUADOR (ECU)
ECHEVER VALERIA
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
ECUADOR (ECU)
FACTOS JACQUELINE
Female Kumite -61 Kg
ECUADOR (ECU)
MINA FRANKLIN
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
ECUADOR (ECU): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
EGYPT (EGY)
ABDELAZIZ ABDALLA MAMDUH
Male Kumite -75 Kg
EGYPT (EGY)
ABDELAZIZ FERYAL
Female Kumite -68 Kg
EGYPT (EGY)
ABOUEL YAZED SHYMAA
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
EGYPT (EGY)
ATTIA YASSMIN
Female Kumite -55 Kg
EGYPT (EGY)
EGYPT MALE KUMITE TEAM(ABDELAZIZ, EL KOTBY, ELASFAR, ELMASRY, ELSAWY, HEGAZY, SALAMA)
Male Team Kumite
EGYPT (EGY)
EGYPT(ABDELAZIZ, ABOUEL YAZED, AHMED, LOTFY)
Female Team Kumite
EGYPT (EGY)
ELASFAR AHMED
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
EGYPT (EGY)
ELKOTBY MOHAMED
Male Kumite -84 Kg
EGYPT (EGY)
ELSAWY ALI
Male Kumite -67 Kg
EGYPT (EGY)
LOTFY GIANA
Female Kumite -61 Kg
EGYPT (EGY)
SALAMA MALEK
Male Kumite -60 Kg
EGYPT (EGY)
SAYED RADWA
Female Kumite -50 Kg
EGYPT (EGY)
SAYED SARAH
Female Kata
EGYPT (EGY)
SHAWKY AHMED
Male Kata
EGYPT (EGY): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 16
EL SALVADOR (ESA)
IZAGUIRRE GABRIELLA
Female Kata
EL SALVADOR (ESA)
LOPEZ MARIO
Male Kata
EL SALVADOR (ESA)
MANCIA JOISY
Female Kumite -61 Kg
EL SALVADOR (ESA)
MERINO JORGE
Male Kumite -84 Kg
EL SALVADOR (ESA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
ENGLAND (ENG)
BURKITT CARLA
Female Kumite -55 Kg
ENGLAND (ENG)
EKF Male Kumite(EDWARDS, JAY, KELLAWAY, OTTO, PARRIS, THOMAS, WALTERS)
Male Team Kumite
ENGLAND (ENG)
England(BURKITT, HARVEY, KARWACINSKI, WILLIAMS)
Female Team Kumite
ENGLAND (ENG)
England(EASTON, SCANLON, TAYLOR)
Male Team Kata
ENGLAND (ENG)
England(PAYNE, STONER, STONER)
Female Team Kata
ENGLAND (ENG)
HARVEY AMELIA JAYNE
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
ENGLAND (ENG)
KARWACINSKI CHRISTOPHER
Male Kata
ENGLAND (ENG)
KARWACINSKI KATE
Female Kumite -68 Kg
ENGLAND (ENG)
KELLAWAY JOE
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ENGLAND (ENG)
LYDON CHLOE
Female Kumite -50 Kg
ENGLAND (ENG)
OTTO JAMAAL
Male Kumite -84 Kg
ENGLAND (ENG)
PARRIS CUBA
Male Kumite -60 Kg
ENGLAND (ENG)
PAYNE NATALIE
Female Kata
ENGLAND (ENG)
THOMAS JORDAN
Male Kumite -67 Kg
ENGLAND (ENG)
WILLIAMS NATALIE
Female Kumite -61 Kg
ENGLAND (ENG): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 19
ESTONIA (EST)
ARTAMONOV PAVEL
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ESTONIA (EST)
LIRISMAN LI
Female Kumite -55 Kg
ESTONIA (EST)
RODIONOV DANIEL
Male Kumite -67 Kg
ESTONIA (EST): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
FIJI (FIJ)
RATULOCO LIGANI PITA
Male Kumite -84 Kg
FIJI (FIJ)
TAMANIGAUNATAWAMUDU TEVITA
Male Kumite -75 Kg
FIJI (FIJ): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
FINLAND (FIN)
ARONEN EMMA
Female Kumite -61 Kg
FINLAND (FIN)
ENKAMP JESSE
Male Kata
FINLAND (FIN)
FINLAND(ARONEN, KEINANEN, KORPELA)
Female Team Kumite
FINLAND (FIN)
FINLAND(KARKKULAINEN, KOLARI, MANTERE, NURMI, SUUR-INKEROINEN, TUOMINEN)
Male Team Kumite
FINLAND (FIN)
KARKKULAINEN JANI
Male Kumite -67 Kg
FINLAND (FIN)
KEINANEN TITTA
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
FINLAND (FIN)
KOLARI JONI
Male Kumite -60 Kg
FINLAND (FIN)
MANTERE NIKO
Male Kumite -84 Kg
FINLAND (FIN)
MANTY BESS
Female Kata
FINLAND (FIN)
NURMI LALLI
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
FINLAND (FIN)
SUUR-INKEROINEN TUOMAS
Male Kumite -75 Kg
FINLAND (FIN): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 11
FRANCE (FRA)
AGIER ALIZEE
Female Kumite -68 Kg
FRANCE (FRA)
DA COSTA LOGAN
Male Kumite -75 Kg
FRANCE (FRA)
DA COSTA STEVEN
Male Kumite -67 Kg
FRANCE (FRA)
FERACCI ALEXANDRA
Female Kata
FRANCE (FRA)
FILALI MEHDI
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
FRANCE (FRA)
FLORENTIN ANNE LAURE
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
FRANCE (FRA)
France(AVAZERI, BRITO, HEURTAULT, SIVERT)
Female Team Kumite
FRANCE (FRA)
France(JEANNOT, MONTARELLO, ZEMOURI)
Male Team Kata
FRANCE (FRA)
FRENCH NATIONAL MALE TEAM KUMITE(CIZO, DA COSTA, GARIN, KLOUZ, LEBRUN, RASPILAIR, RELIFOX)
Male Team Kumite
FRANCE (FRA)
GRILLON KENJI
Male Kumite -84 Kg
FRANCE (FRA)
LOPES JOHAN
Male Kumite -60 Kg
FRANCE (FRA)
MONTARELLO ENZO
Male Kata
FRANCE (FRA)
OUIHADDADENE SABRINA
Female Kumite -55 Kg
FRANCE (FRA)
PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE
Female Kumite -61 Kg
FRANCE (FRA)
RECCHIA ALEXANDRA
Female Kumite -50 Kg
FRANCE (FRA): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 25
GABON (GAB)
NGUEMA EDANG MARIE CLAUDE
Male Kumite -75 Kg
GABON (GAB)
OWONA OWONA PHILIPPE RODRIGUE
Male Kumite -84 Kg
GABON (GAB): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
GEORGIA (GEO)
ARKANIA GOGITA
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
GEORGIA (GEO)
BITSKINASHVILI ANRI
Male Kumite -84 Kg
GEORGIA (GEO)
PATARIDZE DAVIT
Male Kumite -67 Kg
GEORGIA (GEO)
TKEBUCHAVA DAVID
Male Kumite -60 Kg
GEORGIA (GEO)
VEKUA HENRI
Male Kumite -75 Kg
GEORGIA (GEO): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
GERMANY (GER)
BAUN MARCEL
Male Kumite -84 Kg
GERMANY (GER)
BITSCH NOAH
Male Kumite -75 Kg
GERMANY (GER)
Germany(BAUER, BAUN, BITSCH, DREXEL, HORNE, KUHN, WINTERS)
Male Team Kumite
GERMANY (GER)
Germany(BITSCH, HUBRICH, KNEER, MIGGOU)
Female Team Kumite
GERMANY (GER)
Germany(HEINRICH, WACHTER, WOELKE)
Female Team Kata
GERMANY (GER)
GRIMM CHARLOTTE
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
GERMANY (GER)
HORNE JONATHAN
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
GERMANY (GER)
HUBRICH SHARA
Female Kumite -50 Kg
GERMANY (GER)
JUETTNER JASMIN
Female Kata
GERMANY (GER)
KNEER JOHANNA
Female Kumite -68 Kg
GERMANY (GER)
KUHN DAVID
Male Kumite -67 Kg
GERMANY (GER)
MESSERSCHMIDT JANA
Female Kumite -55 Kg
GERMANY (GER)
MIGGOU ANNA
Female Kumite -61 Kg
GERMANY (GER)
SMORGUNER ILJA
Male Kata
GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 17
GHANA (GHA)
ACOLATSE DICKSON
Male Kumite -60 Kg
GHANA (GHA)
AGYEI EMMANUEL KOBINA
Male Kumite -75 Kg
GHANA (GHA)
ALHASSAN NASIRU
Male Kumite -84 Kg
GHANA (GHA)
AMAKYE PATRICK
Male Kumite -67 Kg
GHANA (GHA)
ANNAN FELIX
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
GHANA (GHA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
GREECE (GRE)
CHATZILIADOU ELENI
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
GREECE (GRE)
GIDAKOS NIKOLAOS
Male Kumite -67 Kg
GREECE (GRE)
KAVAKOPOULOU EIRINI-CHRISTINA
Female Kumite -50 Kg
GREECE (GRE)
PANETSIDOU VASILIKI
Female Kumite -68 Kg
GREECE (GRE)
TZANOS GEORGIOS
Male Kumite -84 Kg
GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
GUATEMALA (GUA)
ANZUETO VELAZQUEZ ANDREA ALEJANDRA
Female Kumite -68 Kg
GUATEMALA (GUA)
BARRERA PAC NATHALIE GABRIELA
Female Kata
GUATEMALA (GUA)
DIAZ URRUTIA ILCE SUCELY
Female Kumite -55 Kg
GUATEMALA (GUA)
GONZALEZ CASTILLO CHEILI CAROLINA
Female Kumite -50 Kg
GUATEMALA (GUA)
GUATEMALA(ANZUETO VELAZQUEZ, DIAZ URRUTIA, GONZALEZ CASTILLO, WONG ALVAREZ)
Female Team Kumite
GUATEMALA (GUA)
LINARES FIGUEROA ISMAEL HERMAN
Male Kumite -60 Kg
GUATEMALA (GUA)
MALDONADO ALLAN
Male Kumite -75 Kg
GUATEMALA (GUA)
RAMIREZ GONZALEZ BRANDON LIZANDRO
Male Kumite -84 Kg
GUATEMALA (GUA)
WEVER CHRISTIAN
Male Kumite -67 Kg
GUATEMALA (GUA)
WONG ALVAREZ MARIA RENEE
Female Kumite -61 Kg
GUATEMALA (GUA): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 9
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
CHENG TSZ MAN CHRIS
Male Kata
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
CHEUNG CHUN HEI
Male Kumite -67 Kg
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Hong Kong(HAU, HUNG, LAU)
Male Team Kata
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Hong Kong(MA, TO, WU)
Female Team Kata
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Hong Kong(MA, TSANG, WONG)
Female Team Kumite
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
LAU CHUN WAI
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
LAU MO SHEUNG GRACE
Female Kata
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
LEE CHUN HO
Male Kumite -60 Kg
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
LEE KA WAI
Male Kumite -75 Kg
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
MA MAN SUM
Female Kumite -55 Kg
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Male Team Kumite - HKG(CHAN, CHAU, CHEUNG, LAU, LEE, LEE, WAI)
Male Team Kumite
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
TSANG YEE TING
Female Kumite -50 Kg
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
WONG CHEUK LEE
Female Kumite -68 Kg
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 18
HUNGARY (HUN)
BARTHA NIKOLA
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
HUNGARY (HUN)
CZAGANY DORA
Female Kumite -61 Kg
HUNGARY (HUN)
FEHER PETER
Male Kumite -60 Kg
HUNGARY (HUN)
GYORGY DANIEL
Male Kumite -84 Kg
HUNGARY (HUN)
HARSPATAKI KAROLY GABOR
Male Kumite -75 Kg
HUNGARY (HUN)
MOLNAR DANIEL
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
HUNGARY (HUN)
MOLNAR REKA
Female Kumite -55 Kg
HUNGARY (HUN)
NAGY BOTOND
Male Kata
HUNGARY (HUN)
STERCK LAURA
Female Kata
HUNGARY (HUN)
TADISSI YVES MARTIAL
Male Kumite -67 Kg
HUNGARY (HUN)
VARGA FRUZSINA
Female Kumite -50 Kg
HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 11
ICELAND (ISL)
ARNASON OLAFUR ENGILBERT
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ICELAND (ISL)
GUDMUNDSSON MANI KARL
Male Kumite -67 Kg
ICELAND (ISL)
HUYNH ARON ANH KY
Male Kata
ICELAND (ISL)
SVEINBJORNSSON AGUST HEIDAR
Male Kumite -84 Kg
ICELAND (ISL)
THORSTEINSDOTTIR SVANA KATLA
Female Kata
ICELAND (ISL): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
INDIA (IND)
BANERJEE ARKA
Male Kata
INDIA (IND)
DAS RUPESH
Male Kumite -60 Kg
INDIA (IND)
DHIMAN DEEPIKA
Female Kumite -50 Kg
INDIA (IND)
HARSHA NARAYANAMURTHY
Female Kumite -61 Kg
INDIA (IND)
India(BAMANG, GODA, SINGHI)
Female Team Kata
INDIA (IND)
INDIA(BHINDIA, GUPTA, VATCHA)
Male Team Kata
INDIA (IND)
India(DAS, GUPTA, JAYENDRAN, NARWARIA, SEHRAWAT, SHARMA, SINGH)
Male Team Kumite
INDIA (IND)
India(DHIMAN, HARSHA, JATAV, KARALE)
Female Team Kumite
INDIA (IND)
JATAV SUPRIYA AMARSING
Female Kumite -55 Kg
INDIA (IND)
JAYENDRAN SHARATH KUMAR
Male Kumite -75 Kg
INDIA (IND)
KUMAR ANIL
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
INDIA (IND)
MANGKHIYA JOHNY
Female Kumite -68 Kg
INDIA (IND)
MITTAL PREKSHA
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
INDIA (IND)
SEHRAWAT SUDHIR
Male Kumite -84 Kg
INDIA (IND)
SINGH ANMOL
Male Kumite -67 Kg
INDIA (IND)
VALENTINA VALENA
Female Kata
INDIA (IND): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 21
INDONESIA (INA)
AGUNG SANISTYARANI COK ISTRI
Female Kumite -55 Kg
INDONESIA (INA)
ARROSYIID RIFKY ARDIANSYAH
Male Kumite -60 Kg
INDONESIA (INA)
BUTAR BUTAR MARULI
Male Kumite -67 Kg
INDONESIA (INA)
DANIEL DANIEL
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
INDONESIA (INA)
FIRMANSYAH SANDI
Male Kumite -75 Kg
INDONESIA (INA)
KAUTSAR MASTURA NAWAR
Female Kata
INDONESIA (INA)
NURJANAH INTAN
Female Kumite -61 Kg
INDONESIA (INA)
RAKAWUNI BANUREA DESSYNTA
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
INDONESIA (INA)
SATIAMU ROMARIO
Male Kumite -84 Kg
INDONESIA (INA)
SUKATENDEL SRUNITA SARI
Female Kumite -50 Kg
INDONESIA (INA)
ZARESTA YUDA AHMAD ZIGI
Male Kata
INDONESIA (INA)
ZEFANYA CEYCO GEORGIA
Female Kumite -68 Kg
INDONESIA (INA): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 12
IRAQ (IRQ)
AL-HASHIMI SALEH
Male Kumite -60 Kg
IRAQ (IRQ)
MAJEED SHVAN OTHMAN
Male Kumite -84 Kg
IRAQ (IRQ): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
IRELAND (IRL)
DOUGAL RUAIRI
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
IRELAND (IRL)
FLYNN UNA
Female Kata
IRELAND (IRL)
GANNON SEONA
Female Kumite -50 Kg
IRELAND (IRL)
ireland(DOUGAL, KAVANAGH, O CONNOR, O SULLIVAN, RYAN)
Male Team Kumite
IRELAND (IRL)
Ireland(KERIN, MULLANEY, O DONOVAN)
Female Team Kumite
IRELAND (IRL)
KAVANAGH RORY
Male Kumite -67 Kg
IRELAND (IRL)
KERIN MAIRI
Female Kumite -55 Kg
IRELAND (IRL)
O CONNOR SEAN
Male Kumite -84 Kg
IRELAND (IRL)
O DONOVAN CARADH
Female Kumite -61 Kg
IRELAND (IRL)
O SULLIVAN CONOR
Male Kumite -60 Kg
IRELAND (IRL)
RYAN CRAIG
Male Kumite -75 Kg
IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 10
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
ABBASALI HAMIDEH
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
ALIPOURKESHKA ROZITA
Female Kumite -61 Kg
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
BAHMANYAR SARA
Female Kumite -50 Kg
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
CHALAKI FATEMEH
Female Kumite -55 Kg
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
DERAFSHIPOUR HAMOON
Male Kumite -67 Kg
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
GANJZADEH SAJAD
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
IRAN KUMITE MALE TEAM(ABAZARI, ASGARI GHONCHEH, ASIABARI, GANJZADEH, HEYDARI, KHODABAKHSHI, POORSHAB)
Male Team Kumite
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
IRAN(ABBASLI, ALIPOURKESHKA, CHALAKI, ZANGENEH KARKOOTI)
Female Team Kumite
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
IRAN(DELIKHOUN, SHAHRJERDI, ZAND)
Male Team Kata
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
IRAN(GHAZIZADEH FARD, JAFARIZADEH, TAGHIPOUR)
Female Team Kata
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
MAHDI ZADEH AMIR
Male Kumite -60 Kg
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
POORSHAB ZABIOLLAH
Male Kumite -84 Kg
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
SADEGHI DASTAK FATEMEH
Female Kata
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
SHAHRJERDI ABOLFAZL
Male Kata
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
ZANGENEH KARKOOTI PEGAH
Female Kumite -68 Kg
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 21
ISRAEL (ISR)
ABU BASSAL AHMAD
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
ISRAEL (ISR)
EFRONI ROTEM
Female Kumite -55 Kg
ISRAEL (ISR)
ISRAEL NATIONAL TEAM (ABU BASSAL, AMOSSI, ISAKOV, ROGOZARSKI, SAADI)
Male Team Kumite
ISRAEL (ISR)
ISRAEL(EFRONI, LONCIC, PETRESCU)
Female Team Kumite
ISRAEL (ISR)
LONCIC DINA
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
ISRAEL (ISR)
PETRESCU DIANA
Female Kumite -61 Kg
ISRAEL (ISR)
ROGOZARSKI MATEJA
Male Kumite -84 Kg
ISRAEL (ISR): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 8
ITALY (ITA)
BOTTARO VIVIANA
Female Kata
ITALY (ITA)
BUSA LUIGI
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ITALY (ITA)
BUSATO MATTIA
Male Kata
ITALY (ITA)
CARDIN SARA
Female Kumite -55 Kg
ITALY (ITA)
CRESCENZO ANGELO
Male Kumite -60 Kg
ITALY (ITA)
FERRACUTI CLIO
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
ITALY (ITA)
FIJLKAM ITALY NATIONAL TEAM KUMITE M(EL SHARABY, JENDOUBI, MAESTRI, MARESCA, MARINO, MARTINA, MINARDI)
Male Team Kumite
ITALY (ITA)
ITALY(BATTAGLIA, D ONOFRIO, PEZZETTI)
Female Team Kata
ITALY (ITA)
ITALY(BUSA, FERRACUTI, PASQUA, SEMERARO)
Female Team Kumite
ITALY (ITA)
ITALY(GALLO, IODICE, PANAGIA)
Male Team Kata
ITALY (ITA)
MARESCA LUCA
Male Kumite -67 Kg
ITALY (ITA)
MARINO SIMONE
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
ITALY (ITA)
MARTINA MICHELE
Male Kumite -84 Kg
ITALY (ITA)
PASQUA LAURA
Female Kumite -61 Kg
ITALY (ITA)
SEMERARO SILVIA
Female Kumite -68 Kg
ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 22
JAMAICA (JAM)
BROWN ALTON
Male Kumite -75 Kg
JAMAICA (JAM): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
JAPAN (JPN)
ARAGA RYUTARO
Male Kumite -84 Kg
JAPAN (JPN)
Japan(ISHIBASHI, MUGIYAMA, TAIRA)
Female Team Kata
JAPAN (JPN)
Japan(KAWAMURA, SAITO, SOMEYA, UEKUSA)
Female Team Kumite
JAPAN (JPN)
Japan(KINJO, KIYUNA, UEMURA)
Male Team Kata
JAPAN (JPN)
JPN M Team Kumite(ANDO, ARAGA, KAGAWA, MORI, NISHIMURA, SAKIYAMA, SHIMADA)
Male Team Kumite
JAPAN (JPN)
KAGAWA HIDEYOSHI
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
JAPAN (JPN)
KIYUNA RYO
Male Kata
JAPAN (JPN)
MIYAHARA MIHO
Female Kumite -50 Kg
JAPAN (JPN)
MORIGUCHI AYAMI
Female Kumite -61 Kg
JAPAN (JPN)
NISHIMURA KEN
Male Kumite -75 Kg
JAPAN (JPN)
SAGO NAOTO
Male Kumite -60 Kg
JAPAN (JPN)
SHIMIZU KIYOU
Female Kata
JAPAN (JPN)
SHINOHARA HIROTO
Male Kumite -67 Kg
JAPAN (JPN)
SOMEYA KAYO
Female Kumite -68 Kg
JAPAN (JPN)
UEKUSA AYUMI
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
JAPAN (JPN)
YAMADA SARA
Female Kumite -55 Kg
JAPAN (JPN): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 23
JORDAN (JOR)
ALMASATFA ABDEL RAHMAN
Male Kumite -67 Kg
JORDAN (JOR)
ALNAIMI ASEEL
Female Kumite -61 Kg
JORDAN (JOR)
ALNAJJAR BASHAR
Male Kumite -75 Kg
JORDAN (JOR)
ALSHWABKEH FATIMA
Female Kumite -55 Kg
JORDAN (JOR)
JABER HUDA
Female Kumite -68 Kg
JORDAN (JOR)
jordan karate team(ALDWEIK, ALMASATFA, ALNAJJAR, KHAIR, KRAIK, SAJAN)
Male Team Kumite
JORDAN (JOR)
Jordan(ALNAIMI, ALSHWABKEH, JABER)
Female Team Kumite
JORDAN (JOR)
KHAIR MU TA SEMBELLAH
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
JORDAN (JOR)
KRAIK ABDALLAH
Male Kumite -60 Kg
JORDAN (JOR)
SAJAN MAHMOUD
Male Kumite -84 Kg
JORDAN (JOR): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 9
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
AINAZAROV YERMEK
Male Kumite -75 Kg
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
AKHMETOVA YEVGENIYA
Female Kata
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
ASSADILOV DARKHAN
Male Kumite -60 Kg
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
BERULTSEVA SOFYA
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
BUDKINA ALEXANDRA
Female Kumite -68 Kg
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
KATESHOV MADI
Male Kata
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Kazakhstan karate federation(AINAZAROV, AMIRALI, CHIKHMAREV, MURATOV, UKMATOV, YESMAKHANBET, YULDASHEV)
Male Team Kumite
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Kazakhstan(BERULTSEVA, GAFUROVA, USSENOVA, ZAKHAROVA)
Female Team Kumite
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
MURATOV ASSYLBEK
Male Kumite -67 Kg
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
UKMATOV DIMASH
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
UTELBAYEVA MADINA
Female Kumite -61 Kg
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
YULDASHEV DANIYAR
Male Kumite -84 Kg
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
ZAKHAROVA SABINA
Female Kumite -55 Kg
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
ZHANGBYRBAY MOLDIR
Female Kumite -50 Kg
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 17
KOSOVO (KOS)
ARIFI ORGES
Male Kumite -60 Kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
BERJANI ARGJEND
Male Kata
KOSOVO (KOS)
CENAJ YLLI
Male Kumite -67 Kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
DRAGUSHA DIELLZA
Female Kumite -68 Kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
KARAQI ALVIN
Male Kumite -84 Kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
NISHEVCI HEROLIND
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
ORANA FORTESA
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
RAMA ADELINA
Female Kumite -61 Kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
SHABANI ELHAMI
Male Kumite -75 Kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
SHALA VLERONA
Female Kata
KOSOVO (KOS)
WKF5(ARIFI, CENAJ, KARAQI, NISHEVCI, PAKASHTICA, RASHITI, SHABANI)
Male Team Kumite
KOSOVO (KOS)
WKF5(DRAGUSHA, ORANA, RAMA, ZHITIA)
Female Team Kumite
KOSOVO (KOS)
ZHITIA GRESA
Female Kumite -55 Kg
KOSOVO (KOS): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 13
KUWAIT (KUW)
ALJENAEI OMAR
Male Kumite -75 Kg
KUWAIT (KUW)
ALMESFER AHMAD
Male Kumite -84 Kg
KUWAIT (KUW)
ALMOSAWI SAYED MOHAMMED
Male Kata
KUWAIT (KUW)
HASSAN MOUSA
Male Kumite -67 Kg
KUWAIT (KUW)
KUWAIT(ABDULLAH, ALASOUSI, ALBATHALI, ALHENDAL, ALMAJADI, ALOTAIBI, MOHAMMAD)
Male Team Kumite
KUWAIT (KUW)
KUWAIT(ALMOSAWI, ALMOSAWI, HUSAIN)
Male Team Kata
KUWAIT (KUW)
MOHAMMAD YOUSEF
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
KUWAIT (KUW)
SHAABAN ABDULLAH
Male Kumite -60 Kg
KUWAIT (KUW): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 14
KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ)
ABDILAEV URMATBEK
Male Kumite -67 Kg
KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ)
AKBAROV RAFAEL
Male Kumite -60 Kg
KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ)
BALKYBEKOVA KANYSHAI
Female Kumite -68 Kg
KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ)
DUISHEEV BAKAI
Male Kumite -75 Kg
KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ)
KAMCHYBEKOVA ELNURA
Female Kumite -50 Kg
KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ)
KYRGYZSTAN MALE(ABASOV, ABDILAEV, AKBAROV, DUISHEEV, SHADYKANOV, SHADYKANOV, ZHUMALIEV)
Male Team Kumite
KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ)
KYRGYZSTAN(BALKYBEKOVA, KAIYPBEKOVA, KAMCHYBEKOVA, PRIEVA)
Female Team Kumite
KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ)
PRIEVA AIGERIM
Female Kumite -55 Kg
KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ)
SHADYKANOV ADILET
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ)
TOITONOVA KYMBAT
Female Kumite -61 Kg
KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ)
ZHUMALIEV ERBOL
Male Kumite -84 Kg
KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 12
LATVIA (LAT)
BODROVS NIKOLAJS
Male Kumite -67 Kg
LATVIA (LAT)
KALNINS KALVIS
Male Kumite -60 Kg
LATVIA (LAT)
KORNISHOVA ALINA
Female Kumite -61 Kg
LATVIA (LAT)
Latvia(BODROVS, HALATINS, KALNINS, OZEROVS, RAMANIS, SADIKOVS, SADIKOVS)
Male Team Kumite
LATVIA (LAT)
Latvia(KORNISHOVA, PRIKAZA, REZAJEVA, VICA)
Female Team Kumite
LATVIA (LAT)
MEMBO KIRILS
Male Kata
LATVIA (LAT)
OZEROVS ANDREJS
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
LATVIA (LAT)
PRIKAZA LIENE
Female Kumite -55 Kg
LATVIA (LAT)
REZAJEVA VIKTORIJA
Female Kumite -68 Kg
LATVIA (LAT)
SADIKOVS DENS
Male Kumite -84 Kg
LATVIA (LAT)
SADIKOVS RUSLANS
Male Kumite -75 Kg
LATVIA (LAT)
VICA KRISTINE
Female Kumite -50 Kg
LATVIA (LAT): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 12
LEBANON (LBN)
ALAWIE ALI
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
LEBANON (LBN)
HANNA RITA
Female Kumite -68 Kg
LEBANON (LBN)
YAZBECK MOHAMAD
Male Kumite -75 Kg
LEBANON (LBN): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
SPRENGER AILEEN
Female Kata
LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
LITHUANIA (LTU)
BALCIUS TOMAS
Male Kumite -67 Kg
LITHUANIA (LTU)
CIUTRA KAROLIS
Male Kumite -84 Kg
LITHUANIA (LTU)
JANUSKAITE ZILINSKIENE JURGITA
Female Kumite -61 Kg
LITHUANIA (LTU)
JURGILAITIS REMIGIJUS
Male Kumite -75 Kg
LITHUANIA (LTU)
KALPOKAS PETRAS AZUOLAS
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
LITHUANIA (LTU)
Lithuania Male Kumite(ARLINKEVICIUS, BALCIUS, CIUTRA, JURGILAITIS, KALPOKAS)
Male Team Kumite
LITHUANIA (LTU)
MAROZAITE GABRIELE
Female Kumite -55 Kg
LITHUANIA (LTU)
ZYMANTAS DOVYDAS
Male Kata
LITHUANIA (LTU): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 8
MACAU, CHINA (MAC)
KUOK KIN HANG
Male Kata
MACAU, CHINA (MAC)
LOU WAI KIT
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
MACAU, CHINA (MAC)
NG TOU LAM
Male Kumite -60 Kg
MACAU, CHINA (MAC)
SOU SOI LAM
Female Kata
MACAU, CHINA (MAC)
WONG SOK I
Female Kumite -55 Kg
MACAU, CHINA (MAC): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
MADAGASCAR (MAD)
AINAMAMPIONONA FELANASANDRATRA LALAINA
Female Kumite -55 Kg
MADAGASCAR (MAD)
RADONIAINA TANTELY LOVASOA
Male Kumite -60 Kg
MADAGASCAR (MAD)
RIJAHARITIANA FENOSOA PATRICK
Male Kumite -75 Kg
MADAGASCAR (MAD): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
MALAYSIA (MAS)
JEFRY KRISHNAN SYAKILLA SALNI
Female Kumite -55 Kg
MALAYSIA (MAS)
LEE CELINE XIN YI
Female Kata
MALAYSIA (MAS)
LIM CHEE WEI
Male Kata
MALAYSIA (MAS)
Malaysia(CHANG, KHAW, LEE)
Female Team Kata
MALAYSIA (MAS)
Malaysia(HOE, LEONG, OH THENG WEI)
Male Team Kata
MALAYSIA (MAS)
RAGHONATHAN SHARMENDRAN
Male Kumite -75 Kg
MALAYSIA (MAS)
SELVAM PREM KUMAR
Male Kumite -60 Kg
MALAYSIA (MAS): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 10
MALTA (MLT)
STANTON KIMBERLY
Female Kata
MALTA (MLT): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
MEXICO (MEX)
CABALLERO XHUNASHI
Female Kumite -61 Kg
MEXICO (MEX)
CALVILLO GONZALEZ LUIS ALONSO
Male Kumite -75 Kg
MEXICO (MEX)
CARBAJAL VICTOR DANIEL
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
MEXICO (MEX)
DE LA RUE VILLALPANDO CINTHIA
Female Kata
MEXICO (MEX)
FLORES PAULA IVONNE
Female Kumite -55 Kg
MEXICO (MEX)
HERNANDEZ ALICIA
Female Kumite -50 Kg
MEXICO (MEX)
Mexico(CABALLERO, HERNANDEZ, QUINTAL CATZIN, RAMOS AKITA)
Female Team Kumite
MEXICO (MEX)
Mexico(CALVILLO GONZALEZ, CARBAJAL, RAMIREZ, RODRIGUEZ, SANCHEZ RAMIREZ)
Male Team Kumite
MEXICO (MEX)
QUINTAL CATZIN GUADALUPE
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
MEXICO (MEX)
RAMIREZ WALDO
Male Kata
MEXICO (MEX)
RAMOS AKITA SACHIKO PAULINA
Female Kumite -68 Kg
MEXICO (MEX)
RODRIGUEZ JESUS LEONARDO
Male Kumite -67 Kg
MEXICO (MEX)
SANCHEZ RAMIREZ RICARDO
Male Kumite -60 Kg
MEXICO (MEX): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 12
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
AXENTI ANDREA
Female Kata
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
GARSTEA ALEXEI
Male Kata
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
ONCIULENCO RODION
Male Kumite -75 Kg
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
SARI GAVRIL
Male Kumite -60 Kg
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
CECUNJANIN ALMIR
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
DULOVIC NENAD
Male Kumite -60 Kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
HODZIC MARIO
Male Kumite -67 Kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
KONJEVIC DRAGANA
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
MALOVIC NIKOLA
Male Kumite -84 Kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
MONTENEGRO(BUJIC, KONJEVIC, RAJOVIC, RAKOVIC)
Female Team Kumite
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
MONTENEGRO(MIJAC, VOJVODIC, VUKOVIC)
Male Team Kata
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
RADULOVIC BISERKA
Female Kata
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
RAJOVIC KSENIJA
Female Kumite -61 Kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
RAKOVIC MARINA
Female Kumite -68 Kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
VOJVODIC MIJAT
Male Kata
MONTENEGRO (MNE): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 12
MOROCCO (MAR)
AGALMAM SANAE
Female Kata
MOROCCO (MAR)
AMEKNASSI ABDESSALAM
Male Kumite -60 Kg
MOROCCO (MAR)
ASSAIDI AYOUB
Male Kumite -84 Kg
MOROCCO (MAR)
ELHAKIMI ADNANE
Male Kata
MOROCCO (MAR)
Morocco(AGALMAM, BERTALI, EN-NESYRY)
Female Team Kata
MOROCCO (MAR)
Morocco(BENKACEM, ELHAKIMI, ELHANNI)
Male Team Kata
MOROCCO (MAR)
OUHAMMAD KHAWLA
Female Kumite -55 Kg
MOROCCO (MAR)
SADINI BTISSAM
Female Kumite -61 Kg
MOROCCO (MAR)
SAYAH AICHA
Female Kumite -50 Kg
MOROCCO (MAR)
YOUB ALI
Male Kumite -75 Kg
MOROCCO (MAR)
ZAKARIA AYOUB
Male Kumite -67 Kg
MOROCCO (MAR): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 13
MOZAMBIQUE (MOZ)
BECHANE IRENE
Female Kata
MOZAMBIQUE (MOZ)
BECHANE IRENE
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
MOZAMBIQUE (MOZ)
CHAMBAL CLESIO
Male Kumite -75 Kg
MOZAMBIQUE (MOZ)
DAS MERCES E SOUSA LUIS CARLOS
Male Kata
MOZAMBIQUE (MOZ)
DAS MERCES E SOUSA LUIS CARLOS
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
MOZAMBIQUE (MOZ)
MUCHANGA MARINELA ROSA
Female Kumite -55 Kg
MOZAMBIQUE (MOZ)
NUVUNGA CLAUDIO
Male Kumite -60 Kg
MOZAMBIQUE (MOZ)
SUELLEN DOS SANTOS SUELLEN
Female Kumite -61 Kg
MOZAMBIQUE (MOZ): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 6
NAMIBIA (NAM)
MARTIN KATELIN
Female Kata
NAMIBIA (NAM)
NAKAPANDI MICHAEL PANDULENI
Male Kata
NAMIBIA (NAM)
NAKAPANDI MICHAEL PANDULENI
Male Kumite -60 Kg
NAMIBIA (NAM)
PRONK SUZELLE
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
NAMIBIA (NAM): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
NEPAL (NEP)
ADHIKARI BEEJAY
Male Kumite -67 Kg
NEPAL (NEP)
MAGAR ANUPAMA
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
NEPAL (NEP)
OJHA ROJI
Female Kata
NEPAL (NEP)
PUDASAINI RAJIV
Male Kumite -60 Kg
NEPAL (NEP)
RAI ASTER
Female Kumite -61 Kg
NEPAL (NEP): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
NETHERLANDS (NED)
CREEMERS INGRID
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
NETHERLANDS (NED)
DEIJL WOUTER
Male Kata
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Dutch Karate Federation male (CREEMERS, GERRESE, LARDY, PETERSEN, SHEPPARD)
Male Team Kumite
NETHERLANDS (NED)
GERRESE NICK
Male Kumite -75 Kg
NETHERLANDS (NED)
LARDY TYRON-DARNELL
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Netherlands(CREEMERS, SNEL, WOLD)
Female Team Kumite
NETHERLANDS (NED)
PETERSEN TIMOTHY
Male Kumite -84 Kg
NETHERLANDS (NED)
SNEL LYNN
Female Kumite -61 Kg
NETHERLANDS (NED)
VAN LOKVEN SAMANTHA
Female Kata
NETHERLANDS (NED)
WOLD SHERILYN
Female Kumite -68 Kg
NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 10
NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
ANACAN ALEXANDREA
Female Kata
NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
GILL BARNEY
Male Kumite -67 Kg
NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
HOSHI ISAAC
Male Kata
NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
MONK MARINA
Female Kumite -61 Kg
NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
New Zealand(MONK, OLIVER, THOMASON, WATKIN)
Female Team Kumite
NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
OLIVER ALISON
Female Kumite -55 Kg
NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
THOMASON AMY
Female Kumite -68 Kg
NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
TREGIDGA SHANE
Male Kumite -84 Kg
NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
WATKIN REBECCA
Female Kumite -50 Kg
NEW ZEALAND (NZL): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 8
NICARAGUA (NCA)
MAURICIO JOSE BERRIOS CASTELLON
Male Kumite -60 Kg
NICARAGUA (NCA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
NIGERIA (NGR)
AKPOTU EFEZINO
Male Kumite -75 Kg
NIGERIA (NGR)
NWANKWO UJUNWA CAROLINE
Female Kumite -68 Kg
NIGERIA (NGR)
OBOGO OHIEMI OCHOLI
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
NIGERIA (NGR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Fyr of Macedonian(GEORGIEVA, RADICHEVSKA, STEFANOVSKA, STEFANOVSKA)
Female Team Kumite
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
GEORGIEVA JOVANA
Female Kumite -55 Kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
ISIC FERRI
Male Kata
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
ISMAIL AZIZ
Male Kumite -75 Kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
JAKUPI BERAT
Male Kumite -84 Kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
JOVANOSKA PULEKSENIJA
Female Kata
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Macedonian Male Kumite Team(ARSOVSKI, ISMAIL, JAKUPI, NESTOROVSKI, PAVLOV, PETKOV, ZABORSKI)
Male Team Kumite
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
NESTOROVSKI MARTIN
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
PAVLOV EMIL
Male Kumite -60 Kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
PETKOV DAVID
Male Kumite -67 Kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
RADICEVSKA SARA
Female Kumite -50 Kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
STEFANOVSKA MONIKA
Female Kumite -68 Kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
STEFANOVSKA NATASHA
Female Kumite -61 Kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 13
NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR)
BRUNTON JAMES
Male Kumite -84 Kg
NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
NORWAY (NOR)
ALSTADSAETHER BETTINA
Female Kumite -61 Kg
NORWAY (NOR)
ANDERSEN LOTTE
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
NORWAY (NOR)
BELLEMKHANNATE ISMAIL
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
NORWAY (NOR)
HANSEN OLE CHRISTIAN
Male Kumite -75 Kg
NORWAY (NOR)
HILTON ANDRINE
Female Kumite -68 Kg
NORWAY (NOR)
LOPEZ SALAS ADRIAN FEDERICO
Male Kumite -84 Kg
NORWAY (NOR)
Norway(ALSTADSAETHER, ANDERSEN, BRUNSTAD, HILTON)
Female Team Kumite
NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
OMAN (OMA)
AL-RAISI ALI
Male Kata
OMAN (OMA)
AL-SULEIMANI AHMED
Male Kumite -67 Kg
OMAN (OMA)
ALBATRANI SAID
Male Kumite -84 Kg
OMAN (OMA)
AL KINDI MOHAMMED
Male Kumite -75 Kg
OMAN (OMA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
PAKISTAN (PAK)
AHMED NASEER
Male Kumite -67 Kg
PAKISTAN (PAK)
GHULAM ABBAS SAADI
Male Kumite -75 Kg
PAKISTAN (PAK)
HUSSAIN SYED SHAH NOOR
Male Kata
PAKISTAN (PAK)
KULSOOM KULSOOM
Female Kumite -68 Kg
PAKISTAN (PAK)
NARGIS NARGIS
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
PAKISTAN (PAK): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
PALESTINE (PLE)
ABUAMMASH ISLAM
Male Kumite -60 Kg
PALESTINE (PLE)
ABULEIFA HAMZA
Male Kumite -75 Kg
PALESTINE (PLE)
AMEREH AREEG
Female Kumite -68 Kg
PALESTINE (PLE)
DARAGHMA MOTAZ
Male Kumite -67 Kg
PALESTINE (PLE)
HAMDALLAH AHMED
Male Kata
PALESTINE (PLE)
OWDA MOHAMMED
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
PALESTINE (PLE): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
PANAMA (PAN)
BOZELLI SOTO YAREMI RAQUEL
Female Kumite -55 Kg
PANAMA (PAN)
CARRASCO ORTEGA NINOSKA KATHERINE
Female Kumite -61 Kg
PANAMA (PAN)
CARRERA ALANIS
Female Kumite -50 Kg
PANAMA (PAN)
CENCION HECTOR
Male Kata
PANAMA (PAN)
DIAZ ADAN
Male Kumite -75 Kg
PANAMA (PAN)
GALVEZ ALBERTO
Male Kumite -67 Kg
PANAMA (PAN)
GONZALEZ CATUY VALENTIN
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
PANAMA (PAN)
PANAMA TEAM(DELLA SERA, DIAZ, GALVEZ, GONZALEZ CATUY, PAYARES GARCIA, UBARTE)
Male Team Kumite
PANAMA (PAN)
PAYARES GARCIA ROBERTO DAVID
Male Kumite -60 Kg
PANAMA (PAN)
UBARTE ANTHONY
Male Kumite -84 Kg
PANAMA (PAN): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 10
PARAGUAY (PAR)
SERVIN ADOL
Male Kumite -84 Kg
PARAGUAY (PAR)
SERVIN LEYLA
Female Kumite -50 Kg
PARAGUAY (PAR)
SERVIN AMARILLA YENNIFER GABRIELA
Female Kumite -55 Kg
PARAGUAY (PAR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
AN BOXIANG
Male Kumite -60 Kg
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
CHINA(AN, GE, LI, LIU, SUN, WANG)
Male Team Kumite
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
CHINA(GAO, GONG, TANG, YIN)
Female Team Kumite
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
DING JIAMEI
Female Kumite -55 Kg
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
GAO MENGMENG
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
GE JUXING
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
LI FALI
Male Kumite -75 Kg
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
LI RANRAN
Female Kumite -50 Kg
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
MU SHIKE
Male Kata
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
TANG LINGLING
Female Kumite -68 Kg
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
WANG ZHIWEI
Male Kumite -67 Kg
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
YIN XIAOYAN
Female Kumite -61 Kg
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 13
PERU (PER)
ACO ISRAEL
Male Kumite -84 Kg
PERU (PER)
ACO BRAVO ISABEL MALLORY
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
PERU (PER)
ALFARO MILAGROS
Female Kumite -68 Kg
PERU (PER)
ARANDA JAVES INGRID LIZBETH
Female Kata
PERU (PER)
AVILA ANDHI
Male Kumite -67 Kg
PERU (PER)
ESCALANTE AMADO
Male Kumite -60 Kg
PERU (PER)
GRANDE ALEXANDRA
Female Kumite -61 Kg
PERU (PER)
RODRIGUEZ SELENE
Female Kumite -50 Kg
PERU (PER)
SANCHEZ HIROMI
Female Kumite -55 Kg
PERU (PER)
VALDIVIA JOSE
Male Kumite -75 Kg
PERU (PER)
WKF3(ACO, ALFARO, GRANDE, RODRIGUEZ, SANCHEZ)
Female Team Kumite
PERU (PER)
WKF3(ACO, AVILA, ESCALANTE, LAM, VALDIVIA)
Male Team Kumite
PERU (PER)
WKF3(ALMARZA, ROMANI, SALCEDO)
Female Team Kata
PERU (PER)
WKF3(LAM, TREBEJO, WONG)
Male Team Kata
PERU (PER)
WONG MARIANO
Male Kata
PERU (PER): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 16
PHILIPPINES (PHI)
AFIF SHARIEF
Male Kumite -75 Kg
PHILIPPINES (PHI)
MONTALVO NORMAN MARZ
Male Kumite -60 Kg
PHILIPPINES (PHI)
TSUKII JUNNA
Female Kumite -50 Kg
PHILIPPINES (PHI): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
POLAND (POL)
BABOS MICHAL
Male Kumite -84 Kg
POLAND (POL)
BANASZCZYK DOROTA
Female Kumite -55 Kg
POLAND (POL)
ELWART SARA
Female Kumite -61 Kg
POLAND (POL)
GEBKA MACIEJ
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
POLAND (POL)
MACZKA BARTOSZ
Male Kata
POLAND (POL)
Poland(BANASZCZYK, ELWART, SZPONDER)
Female Team Kumite
POLAND (POL)
SABIECKI MILOSZ
Male Kumite -67 Kg
POLAND (POL)
SZPONDER NATALIA
Female Kumite -50 Kg
POLAND (POL): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 7
PORTUGAL (POR)
CAEIROS JORGE
Male Kata
PORTUGAL (POR)
CLARA MARIA BEATRIZ
Female Kumite -68 Kg
PORTUGAL (POR)
ESPARTEIRO PATRICIA
Female Kata
PORTUGAL (POR)
HERNANDEZ HELIO
Male Kumite -84 Kg
PORTUGAL (POR)
MENDES JOAQUIM
Male Kumite -67 Kg
PORTUGAL (POR)
OLIVEIRA ANA RITA
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
PORTUGAL (POR)
PORTUGAL(BELO, CARRICO CRUZ, ESPARTEIRO)
Female Team Kata
PORTUGAL (POR)
PORTUGAL(CLARA, OLIVEIRA, RIBEIRO, SIMAO)
Female Team Kumite
PORTUGAL (POR)
PORTUGAL(CUNHA, DIZ, HERNANDEZ, MENDES, PINA, REIS, SILVA)
Male Team Kumite
PORTUGAL (POR)
REIS FILIPE
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
PORTUGAL (POR)
SILVA TOMAS
Male Kumite -75 Kg
PORTUGAL (POR)
SIMAO ANA
Female Kumite -61 Kg
PORTUGAL (POR): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 15
PUERTO RICO (PUR)
LOPEZ EDDIE O.
Male Kumite -75 Kg
PUERTO RICO (PUR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
QATAR (QAT)
GHAVIDEL QASSIM
Male Kumite -75 Kg
QATAR (QAT)
HASHEM ADHAM
Male Kata
QATAR (QAT)
HASSANEIN KHALID
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
QATAR (QAT): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Refugee Karate Team (RKT)
KHANI AMIR
Male Kumite -67 Kg
Refugee Karate Team (RKT)
SHUEB WAEL
Male Kata
Refugee Karate Team (RKT): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR)
AHN TAE EUN
Female Kumite -55 Kg
REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR)
BAEK JUNHYEOK
Male Kumite -84 Kg
REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR)
GU JU YEONG
Male Kumite -60 Kg
REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR)
KIM RAK WON
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR)
LEE GEUNCHAN
Male Kumite -75 Kg
REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR)
LEE JIHWAN
Male Kumite -67 Kg
REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR)
LIM MEESEONG
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR)
PARK HEEJUN
Male Kata
REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR)
WONG ADA
Female Kata
REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 9
ROMANIA (ROU)
BACIU RALUCA
Female Kumite -68 Kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
GOGOLOSI BOGDAN MARIAN FLORIN
Male Kumite -60 Kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
GUTA ADRIAN RAZVAN
Male Kata
ROMANIA (ROU)
GUTA ALINA MIHAELA
Female Kata
ROMANIA (ROU)
IONITA CLAUDIA
Female Kumite -61 Kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
IPATE IONUT
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
MIHALACHE MARIAN CRISTIAN
Male Kumite -84 Kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
MIREA ALEXANDRINA
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
PAUN IONUT ALEXANDRU
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
POP ALEXANDRA
Female Kumite -50 Kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
ROMANIA(BACIU, IONITA, MIREA, POP)
Female Team Kumite
ROMANIA (ROU)
ROMANIA(CONSTANTIN, GUTA, MATEI)
Female Team Kata
ROMANIA (ROU)
ROMANIA(GOGOLOSI, IANCU, IPATE, MIHALACHE, PAUN, TEODORESCU)
Male Team Kumite
ROMANIA (ROU)
ROTARU CRISTINA MARIA
Female Kumite -55 Kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
TEODORESCU CLAUDIU
Male Kumite -67 Kg
ROMANIA (ROU): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 15
SAN MARINO (SMR)
MATTEI LEONARDO
Male Kata
SAN MARINO (SMR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
ALASMARI MESFER
Male Kata
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
ALKHATHAMI FAHAD
Male Kumite -67 Kg
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
ALNASHRI FARAJ
Male Kumite -84 Kg
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
ALTURKISTANI RAEF
Male Kumite -75 Kg
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
AL MALKI EMAD
Male Kumite -60 Kg
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
HAMEDI TAREG
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
K.S.A KUMITE Team(ALAZMI, ALBASHER, ALHAKAMI, ALHARBI, ALKHALIFAH, NANTUMI)
Male Team Kumite
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 12
SCOTLAND (SCO)
ANDERSON GREG
Male Kumite -84 Kg
SCOTLAND (SCO)
CONNELL AMY
Female Kumite -55 Kg
SCOTLAND (SCO)
EL SHAFEI ADAM
Male Kumite -67 Kg
SCOTLAND (SCO)
GILMOUR JOHNATHAN
Male Kumite -75 Kg
SCOTLAND (SCO)
LUKE AMY
Female Kumite -50 Kg
SCOTLAND (SCO)
RUTHVEN EMMA
Female Kata
SCOTLAND (SCO)
SZAFRANEK JORDAN
Male Kata
SCOTLAND (SCO): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
SENEGAL (SEN)
CISSE ABDOU LAHAD
Male Kumite -84 Kg
SENEGAL (SEN)
DIONE MAMAN AMINA
Female Kumite -68 Kg
SENEGAL (SEN)
DIOP ABLAYE
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
SENEGAL (SEN)
DIOP NOGOYE
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
SENEGAL (SEN)
DIOUF PAPA FRANCOIS
Male Kumite -67 Kg
SENEGAL (SEN)
DIOUF SALIOU
Male Kumite -60 Kg
SENEGAL (SEN)
SECK MAGATTE
Female Kumite -61 Kg
SENEGAL (SEN)
SENE ABDOURAHMANE
Male Kumite -75 Kg
SENEGAL (SEN)
SENEGAL(CISSE, DIOP, GUEYE, MBAYE, NDOUR, SENE)
Male Team Kumite
SENEGAL (SEN)
SENEGAL(DIONE, DIOP, SECK)
Female Team Kumite
SENEGAL (SEN): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 11
SERBIA (SRB)
BITEVIC SLOBODAN
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
SERBIA (SRB)
DURMIS DINA
Female Kumite -55 Kg
SERBIA (SRB)
JOKSIC STEFAN
Male Kumite -67 Kg
SERBIA (SRB)
MIJALKOVIC UROS
Male Kumite -84 Kg
SERBIA (SRB)
MILIVOJCEVIC JELENA
Female Kumite -50 Kg
SERBIA (SRB)
MLADEZIC BOJANA
Female Kata
SERBIA (SRB)
PREKOVIC JOVANA
Female Kumite -61 Kg
SERBIA (SRB)
RADICEVIC MARINA
Female Kumite -68 Kg
SERBIA (SRB)
RADOJEVIC MILOS
Male Kumite -60 Kg
SERBIA (SRB)
SALAPURA DJORDJE
Male Kumite -75 Kg
SERBIA (SRB)
SERBIA(CVRKOTA, PREKOVIC, VASOVIC, VICOVAC)
Female Team Kumite
SERBIA (SRB)
SERBIA(DJURDJEVIC, MATICKI, PIPERIN)
Female Team Kata
SERBIA (SRB)
SERBIA(SIMOVIC, TODOROVIC, TODOROVIC)
Male Team Kata
SERBIA (SRB)
SRBIJA(ANASTASIOS, BREZANCIC, JOKSIC, JOSIPOVIC, MARTINOVIC, TESANOVIC, TRIKOS)
Male Team Kumite
SERBIA (SRB)
SUVAJCEVIC STEFAN
Male Kata
SERBIA (SRB)
VICOVAC ANDRIANA
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 26
SIERRA LEONE (SLE)
KOROMA ABDUL
Male Kumite -60 Kg
SIERRA LEONE (SLE): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
SINGAPORE (SGP)
SOH JEAN CHEE TECK
Male Kumite -60 Kg
SINGAPORE (SGP): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
BRAZDOVA EMA
Female Kata
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
FABIAN PETER
Male Kata
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
GYURIK ADI
Male Kumite -84 Kg
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
HOMOLA MATEJ
Male Kumite -67 Kg
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
IMRICH DOMINIK
Male Kumite -60 Kg
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
JOBA ATTILA
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
KOPUNOVA MIROSLAVA
Female Kumite -68 Kg
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
KOVACIKOVA LUCIA
Female Kumite -50 Kg
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
LIESKOVSKY MATUS
Male Kumite -75 Kg
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
SEMANIKOVA VERONIKA
Female Kumite -61 Kg
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
SEMANIKOVA VIKTORIA
Female Kumite -55 Kg
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
SLOVAKIA(BACIKOVA, BRAZDOVA, MERASICKA)
Female Team Kata
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
SLOVAKIA(DZACOVSKY, GYURIK, HOMOLA, IMRICH, JOBA, LIESKOVSKY, PODSKLAN)
Male Team Kumite
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
SLOVAKIA(KOPUNOVA, SEMANIKOVA, SEMANIKOVA, TATAROVA)
Female Team Kumite
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
TATAROVA DOMINIKA
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 16
SLOVENIA (SLO)
BUDIC KAJA
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
GORENC DENIS
Male Kumite -67 Kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
HARTL BOR
Male Kata
SLOVENIA (SLO)
PUSNIK LINA
Female Kumite -68 Kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
RISTIC TJASA
Female Kumite -61 Kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
SIMONIC MASA
Female Kata
SLOVENIA (SLO)
SLOVENIJA(BUDIC, PUSNIK, RISTIC, SMILJAN)
Female Team Kumite
SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
DU PLESSIS MICHAEL
Male Kata
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
FILLIES ADEEB
Male Kumite -67 Kg
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
LE ROUX ELSABIE
Female Kumite -61 Kg
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
MOSS MORGAN
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
ROWE TAMZIN
Female Kumite -55 Kg
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
SMIT ANKE
Female Kumite -68 Kg
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
SMIT MEGHAN
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
SOUTH AFRICA(BAYNES, RUOCCHIO, SIM)
Male Team Kata
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
South Africa(BONGA, BOOYENS, ROWE, SMIT)
Female Team Kumite
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 11
SPAIN (ESP)
ARENAS ZAPATA PABLO
Male Kumite -84 Kg
SPAIN (ESP)
CUERVA MORA RAUL
Male Kumite -67 Kg
SPAIN (ESP)
FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA
Female Kumite -55 Kg
SPAIN (ESP)
FERRER GARCIA CRISTINA
Female Kumite -61 Kg
SPAIN (ESP)
GOMEZ GARCIA MATIAS
Male Kumite -60 Kg
SPAIN (ESP)
IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE RODRIGO
Male Kumite -75 Kg
SPAIN (ESP)
MALE TEAM KUMITE(ARENAS ZAPATA, CUERVA MORA, ENNKHAILI ANQOUD, IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE, MARTINEZ VELILLA, MOLINA ARENCON, SECK SAKHO)
Male Team Kumite
SPAIN (ESP)
MORALES OZUNA GEMA
Female Kumite -50 Kg
SPAIN (ESP)
PALACIO GONZALEZ LAURA
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
SPAIN (ESP)
QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO
Male Kata
SPAIN (ESP)
SANCHEZ JAIME SANDRA
Female Kata
SPAIN (ESP)
SECK SAKHO BABACAR
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
SPAIN (ESP)
Spain(CARBONELL LOPEZ, GALAN LOPEZ, SALAZAR JOVER)
Male Team Kata
SPAIN (ESP)
Spain(FERRER GARCIA, PALACIO GONZALEZ, TORRES GARCIA, VIZCAINO GONZALEZ)
Female Team Kumite
SPAIN (ESP)
Spain(GARCIA LOZANO, RODRIGUEZ ENCABO, ROY RUBIO)
Female Team Kata
SPAIN (ESP)
VIZCAINO GONZALEZ CRISTINA
Female Kumite -68 Kg
SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 22
SRI LANKA (SRI)
FONSEKA RUWAN
Male Kumite -67 Kg
SRI LANKA (SRI)
HETTI ARACHCHI HESHANEE
Female Kata
SRI LANKA (SRI)
WEERAKOON SADARUWAN
Male Kumite -60 Kg
SRI LANKA (SRI): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
SWEDEN (SWE)
ANTUNOVIC HANA
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
SWEDEN (SWE)
ENGMAN DAVID
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
SWEDEN (SWE)
ENGMAN WILLIAM
Male Kumite -75 Kg
SWEDEN (SWE)
HAAG ALEXANDRA
Female Kumite -61 Kg
SWEDEN (SWE)
HAAG JIMMY
Male Kumite -84 Kg
SWEDEN (SWE)
KARLSSON MIA
Female Kata
SWEDEN (SWE)
LAAVERI SABINA
Female Kumite -55 Kg
SWEDEN (SWE)
NARKINIEMI ELLIOT
Male Kumite -67 Kg
SWEDEN (SWE)
RASMUSSON LISA
Female Kumite -68 Kg
SWEDEN (SWE)
Sweden(ANTUNOVIC, HAAG, LAAVERI, RASMUSSON)
Female Team Kumite
SWEDEN (SWE)
TRUONG KHAI
Male Kata
SWEDEN (SWE): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 10
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
KORNFELD NOEMIE
Female Kumite -61 Kg
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
MARK MELINDA
Female Kata
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
OUCHENE RAMONA
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
PISINO NOAH TONY
Male Kumite -60 Kg
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
QUIRICI ELENA
Female Kumite -68 Kg
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
SCHAERER MAYA
Female Kumite -55 Kg
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
SHANE JULIAN
Male Kumite -84 Kg
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Switzerland(BRUEDERLIN, KORNFELD, QUIRICI, RADJENOVIC)
Female Team Kumite
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
TAWFIK SALIM
Male Kumite -67 Kg
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
UJIHARA YUKI
Male Kata
SWITZERLAND (SUI): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 10
TAJIKISTAN (TJK)
DJEMILEVA ELVIRA
Female Kumite -68 Kg
TAJIKISTAN (TJK)
HASANOV QAMARIDDIN
Male Kumite -67 Kg
TAJIKISTAN (TJK)
HAYDAROV JAVOHIR
Male Kumite -84 Kg
TAJIKISTAN (TJK)
MAKHMADOV KHOJIQURBON
Male Kumite -60 Kg
TAJIKISTAN (TJK)
RAKHIMOV RADZHABBEK
Male Kumite -75 Kg
TAJIKISTAN (TJK)
SUHROB GULOSORI
Female Kumite -55 Kg
TAJIKISTAN (TJK)
UMEDOV BADRIDDIN
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
TAJIKISTAN (TJK): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
THAILAND (THA)
KANGTONG TEERAWAT
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
THAILAND (THA)
KHAMSI TIPPAWAN
Female Kumite -55 Kg
THAILAND (THA)
NGAMPHUENGPHIT SUPA
Male Kumite -67 Kg
THAILAND (THA)
RAKSACHART PAWEENA
Female Kumite -50 Kg
THAILAND (THA)
SAIYASOMBAT PURIS
Male Kumite -60 Kg
THAILAND (THA)
SAKULRATTANATARA MONSICHA
Female Kata
THAILAND (THA): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
TIMOR-LESTE (TLS)
DA SILVA ANDREAS
Male Kumite -60 Kg
TIMOR-LESTE (TLS)
SOARES FIDELIS PEDRO
Male Kumite -67 Kg
TIMOR-LESTE (TLS): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
ALEXANDER ZACHARY
Male Kata
TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
CHARLES CHENNISE
Female Kata
TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
CHARLES CHENNISE
Female Kumite -61 Kg
TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
Trinidad And Tobago(HYPOLITE, JOSEPH, LAMBIE)
Female Team Kata
TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 5
TUNISIA (TUN)
AZZOUZI NADER
Male Kumite -60 Kg
TUNISIA (TUN)
BEN ZEID KHOLDANE
Female Kumite -55 Kg
TUNISIA (TUN)
FATEN AISSA
Female Kumite -68 Kg
TUNISIA (TUN)
FRIGUI KHAIREDDINE
Male Kumite -84 Kg
TUNISIA (TUN)
GUEZMIL WALID
Male Kumite -75 Kg
TUNISIA (TUN)
HASNAOUI BOUTIEINA
Female Kumite -61 Kg
TUNISIA (TUN)
JEMAI EYA
Female Kumite -50 Kg
TUNISIA (TUN)
JEMI CHEHINEZ
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
TUNISIA (TUN)
LIMAM WALID
Male Kumite -67 Kg
TUNISIA (TUN)
MDAGHI RIM
Female Kata
TUNISIA (TUN)
RIABI MOHAMED FIRAS
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
TUNISIA (TUN)
Tunisia Male Team Kumite(AHMED, AZZOUZI, FRIGUI, GUEZMIL, LIMAM, RIABI, SLIMANI)
Male Team Kumite
TUNISIA (TUN)
Tunisia(FATEN, HASNAOUI, JAMI, JEMAI)
Female Team Kumite
TUNISIA (TUN): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 13
TURKIYE (TUR)
AKTAS UGUR
Male Kumite -84 Kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
ARAS YILDIZ
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
BOZAN DILARA
Female Kata
TURKIYE (TUR)
COBAN MERVE
Female Kumite -61 Kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
ELTEMUR EDA
Female Kumite -68 Kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
ELTEMUR ERMAN
Male Kumite -75 Kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP
Female Kumite -50 Kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
SAMDAN ERAY
Male Kumite -60 Kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
SOFUOGLU ALI
Male Kata
TURKIYE (TUR)
Turkey(COBAN, HOCAOGLU, OZCELIK ARAPOGLU, YAKAN)
Female Team Kumite
TURKIYE (TUR)
Turkey(DURAN, GOKTAS, SOFUOGLU)
Male Team Kata
TURKIYE (TUR)
Turkey(ELTEMUR, KUSMUS, SOFUOGLU)
Female Team Kata
TURKIYE (TUR)
TURKIYE - MALE TEAM KUMITE(AKTAS, ELTEMUR, GOK, KAPTAN, OZER, UYGUR, YAMANOGLU)
Male Team Kumite
TURKIYE (TUR)
UYGUR BURAK
Male Kumite -67 Kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
YAKAN TUBA
Female Kumite -55 Kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
TURKIYE (TUR): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 20
UKRAINE (UKR)
CHOBOTAR VALERII
Male Kumite -84 Kg
UKRAINE (UKR)
FILIPOVYCH OLEH
Male Kumite -60 Kg
UKRAINE (UKR)
HORUNA STANISLAV
Male Kumite -75 Kg
UKRAINE (UKR)
HORUNA YAROSLAV
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
UKRAINE (UKR)
KRESHCHENKO ANNA
Female Kata
UKRAINE (UKR)
KRYVA KATERYNA
Female Kumite -50 Kg
UKRAINE (UKR)
KULYK VITALIY
Male Kata
UKRAINE (UKR)
kumite team(CHOBOTAR, GREVTSOV, HORUNA, TALIBOV, TOROSHANKO, TSYMBAL, UHNICH)
Male Team Kumite
UKRAINE (UKR)
MELNYK HALYNA
Female Kumite -68 Kg
UKRAINE (UKR)
PAK HNAT
Male Kumite -67 Kg
UKRAINE (UKR)
SEROGINA ANITA
Female Kumite -61 Kg
UKRAINE (UKR)
STEPASHKO ANASTASIYA
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
UKRAINE (UKR)
TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA
Female Kumite -55 Kg
UKRAINE (UKR)
Ukraine(MELNYK, MIASTKOVSKA, SEROGINA, TERLIUGA)
Female Team Kumite
UKRAINE (UKR): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 18
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
ALAKRAWI SALAMA
Female Kata
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
ALAWADHI AMIN
Male Kata
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
ALHADHARIM AHMED
Male Kumite -67 Kg
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
AL AJMI HAWRAA
Female Kumite -50 Kg
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
UAE(ALAKRAWI, BIN HUMAID, JAFARI)
Female Team Kata
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 6
UNITED STATES (USA)
AU ELISA
Female Kumite -61 Kg
UNITED STATES (USA)
HOSTETTLER-KHEDER SABRINA
Female Kumite -68 Kg
UNITED STATES (USA)
IRR BRIAN
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
UNITED STATES (USA)
KOKUMAI SAKURA
Female Kata
UNITED STATES (USA)
MADANI KAMRAN
Male Kumite -84 Kg
UNITED STATES (USA)
MARTINEZ JOSEPH
Male Kata
UNITED STATES (USA)
MERTEL BRIAN
Male Kumite -67 Kg
UNITED STATES (USA)
NISHI SHANNON
Female Kumite -50 Kg
UNITED STATES (USA)
RAMIC ELVIS
Male Kumite -60 Kg
UNITED STATES (USA)
ROBINSON BRANDI
Female Kumite -55 Kg
UNITED STATES (USA)
SCOTT THOMAS
Male Kumite -75 Kg
UNITED STATES (USA)
TEAM USA - MALE(COLUNGA, HILLIARD, IRR, MADANI, MERTEL, RAMIC, SCOTT)
Male Team Kumite
UNITED STATES (USA)
USA(NISHI, ORBON, ROBINSON, WASOWICZ)
Female Team Kumite
UNITED STATES (USA)
WASOWICZ MAYA
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 15
URUGUAY (URU)
BARRIOS VICTORIA
Female Kumite -68 Kg
URUGUAY (URU)
CASTILLO MAGDALENA
Female Kumite -55 Kg
URUGUAY (URU)
LARROSA MAXIMILIANO
Male Kumite -60 Kg
URUGUAY (URU)
MACEDO JUAN
Male Kumite -84 Kg
URUGUAY (URU): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
ANNADURDIEVA DILDOR
Female Kumite -68 Kg
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
BABAEVA BAKHRINISO
Female Kumite -50 Kg
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
GOFURJON ZOKHIDOV
Male Kumite -84 Kg
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
MIRZAEVA BARNO
Female Kumite -61 Kg
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
OTABOLAEV DASTONBEK
Male Kumite -75 Kg
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
RAKHIMOVA SEVINCH
Female Kumite -55 Kg
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN
Male Kumite -60 Kg
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
UZAKOV IKBOLJON
Male Kumite -67 Kg
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Uzbekistan (ANNADURDIEVA, BABAEVA, MIRZAEVA, RAKHIMOVA)
Female Team Kumite
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
UZBEKISTAN (ATABOEV , FAYZULLOEV, GOFURJON, IBRAGIMOV, OTABOLAEV, SAYMATOV, UZAKOV)
Male Team Kumite
UZBEKISTAN (UZB): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 11
VENEZUELA (VEN)
CAMPOS AURIMER
Female Kumite -50 Kg
VENEZUELA (VEN)
CUERVO BAUTE MARIANTH
Female Kumite -68 Kg
VENEZUELA (VEN)
DIAZ ANTONIO
Male Kata
VENEZUELA (VEN)
GARCES SEQUERA CLAUDYMAR
Female Kumite -61 Kg
VENEZUELA (VEN)
GRANADO MEDINA HERICK
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
VENEZUELA (VEN)
HERNANDEZ MOYEDA VALERYA
Female Kata
VENEZUELA (VEN)
MADERA DELGADO ANDRES
Male Kumite -67 Kg
VENEZUELA (VEN)
MARTINEZ JOVANNI
Male Kumite -60 Kg
VENEZUELA (VEN)
MOLINA OMAIRA
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
VENEZUELA (VEN)
NAVARRETE GENESIS
Female Kumite -55 Kg
VENEZUELA (VEN)
ORTUNO JHOSED
Male Kumite -75 Kg
VENEZUELA (VEN)
VALERA FREDDY
Male Kumite -84 Kg
VENEZUELA (VEN): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 12
VIETNAM (VIE)
NGUYEN THI PHUONG
Female Kata
VIETNAM (VIE)
NGUYEN VAN HAI
Male Kumite -60 Kg
VIETNAM (VIE)
THI NGOAN NGUYEN
Female Kumite -61 Kg
VIETNAM (VIE): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
WALES (WAL)
BIRT LLOYD
Male Kata
WALES (WAL)
DRAPER DEAN PETER
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
WALES (WAL)
GRIFFIN KERRIE
Female Kata
WALES (WAL)
GRIFFIN KERRIE
Female Kumite -68 Kg
WALES (WAL)
HARRIS ASHLEIGH
Female Kumite -61 Kg
WALES (WAL)
PHILLIPS CHEYNE
Male Kumite -75 Kg
WALES (WAL): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 5
WKF1 (WKF1)
DENISENKO DENIS
Male Kumite -84 Kg
WKF1 (WKF1)
ISAEVA VICTORIA
Female Kumite -68 Kg
WKF1 (WKF1)
KOCHIEVA ALANA
Female Kumite -61 Kg
WKF1 (WKF1)
KOTLYAROVA POLINA
Female Kata
WKF1 (WKF1)
LAZAREVA ELIZAVETA
Female Kumite -55 Kg
WKF1 (WKF1)
MIZOV BESLAN
Male Kumite -75 Kg
WKF1 (WKF1)
MURTAZALIEV MAGOMEDRASUL
Male Kumite -67 Kg
WKF1 (WKF1)
PLAKHUTIN EVGENY
Male Kumite -60 Kg
WKF1 (WKF1)
PSHENITSYN ALEXANDER
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
WKF1 (WKF1)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (ISAEVA , KHALIMOVA, KOVALEVA, ZAYTSEVA)
Female Team Kumite
WKF1 (WKF1)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION(ANTOKHII, DENISENKO, IGNATYEV, MEGRABYAN, MIZOV, PSHENITSYN, RYABOV)
Male Team Kumite
WKF1 (WKF1)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION(KOTLYAROVA, TROITSKAYA, ZOTOVA )
Female Team Kata
WKF1 (WKF1)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION(RZAEV, SKOVORODNIKOV, SUTIAGIN)
Male Team Kata
WKF1 (WKF1)
RYBALCHENKO TATIANA
Female Kumite -50 Kg
WKF1 (WKF1)
RZAEV MEHMAN
Male Kata
WKF1 (WKF1)
ZAYTSEVA IVANNA
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
WKF1 (WKF1): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 22
YEMEN (YEM)
SHAIF ADNAN
Male Kumite -67 Kg
YEMEN (YEM): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
ZIMBABWE (ZIM)
NYONI ALI
Male Kumite -67 Kg
ZIMBABWE (ZIM): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Teams: 140 Total entries: 1117 Total athletes: 1251
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-08 07:39:16 CEST +02:00)